Sigma TS-111

Manufacturer: Sigma
Sigma TS-111
from £133.461 offerManufacturer: Sigma
• Tripod Collar
• Compatible with Sigma 105 mm F1.4 DG HSM | Art
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma TS-111
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sigma TS-111 Tripod Mount for Sigma 100-400mm f/5-6.3 DG DN OS Contemporary Lens B08CXD9Q8V
Ring shaped tripod mount incorporates a lightweight and durable magnesium alloy Compatible with standard and arca swiss clamps Because it incorporates 1/4 screw holes, it can also be connected to tripod sockets other than arca swiss Discover our wide range of products
prodImage
£133.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Compatible with Sigma 105 mm F1.4 DG HSM | Art

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma TS-111
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigma

Sigma Contemporary 18-50 mm F2.8 DC
£443.59
Sigma Contemporary 18-50 mm F2.8 DCCompare 16 Prices
Sigma Sports 60-600 mm F4.5-6.3 DG DN OS
£1,999.00
Sigma Sports 60-600 mm F4.5-6.3 DG DN OSCompare 3 Prices
Sigma Contemporary 56 mm F1.4 DC DN
£311.99
Sigma Contemporary 56 mm F1.4 DC DNCompare 34 Prices
Sigma Art 24-70 mm 1:2.8 DG DN II
£1,126.00
Sigma Art 24-70 mm 1:2.8 DG DN IICompare 5 Prices
Sigma Contemporary 10-18mm F2.8 DC DN
£600.10
Sigma Contemporary 10-18mm F2.8 DC DNCompare 16 Prices
Sigma Sports 70-200 mm F2.8 DG OS HSM
£1,079.00
Sigma Sports 70-200 mm F2.8 DG OS HSMCompare 4 Prices
Sigma Art 24-70 mm F2.8 DG OS HSM
£1,089.00
Sigma Art 24-70 mm F2.8 DG OS HSMCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Olympus TCON-T01
£134.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ricoh GV-1
£139.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kenko Teleplus HD N/AF DGX 1.4x
£165.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabones Adapter Nikon G to MFT
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EF 25 II
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon FTZ II
£152.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Celestron X-Cel LX 9 mm
£116.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Olympus FCON-T02
£154.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Olympus FCON-T01
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Celestron X-Cel LX 18 mm
£109.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sigma TS-111
prodImage
£133.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel