Sigma Contemporary 24 mm F2 DG DN

Manufacturer: Sigma
Sigma Contemporary 24 mm F2 DG DN
from £509.00to £585.953 offersManufacturer: Sigma
• Lens
• Focal Length: 24 mm
• Magnification: 1:6.7
• Image Stabilizer: Yes
• Filter Thread : 62 mm
• Weight: 365 g
• Optical Construction: 13elements, 11groups
• Minimum Aperture: F22
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma Contemporary 24 mm F2 DG DN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
24mm F2 DG DN | C for L-Mount B09FRS8RRH
Easy to use Value for money Durable
prodImage
£509.00
Shipping: Free
Sigma 24 mm F2 DG DN For Sony E
Lens construction: 13 elements in 11 groups, with 1 FLD, 2 SLD element and 2 aspherical elements Compatible with ideal speed autofocus Stepping motor Aperture ring, Compatible with lens-based optical correction (supported cameras only, Corrections may vary) Mount with dust- and splash-proof structure, Multi-Layer Coating Focus Mode Switch Petal Type Lens Hood Supports DMF, AF+MF, for Sony E-mount only Made In Japan Colour: Black
prodImage
£547.02
Shipping: Free
Sigma 24mm F2 Sony FE Mount Lens C DG DN
Sigma 24mm F2 Sony FE Mount Lens C DG DN, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Lenses
prodImage
£585.95
£587.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Diameter:70 mm
Dimensions:L72 Millimetre
Weight:365 g
Optics
Optical Construction:13elements, 11groups
Minimum Aperture:F22
Maximum Aperture F:F2
Focal Length:24 mm
Magnification:1:6.7
Properties
Image Stabilizer:Yes
Focusing:AF, MF
Filter Thread :62 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma Contemporary 24 mm F2 DG DN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigma

Sigma Contemporary 18-50 mm F2.8 DC
£443.59
Sigma Contemporary 18-50 mm F2.8 DCCompare 16 Prices
Sigma Sports 60-600 mm F4.5-6.3 DG DN OS
£1,999.00
Sigma Sports 60-600 mm F4.5-6.3 DG DN OSCompare 3 Prices
Sigma Art 24-70 mm 1:2.8 DG DN II
£1,126.00
Sigma Art 24-70 mm 1:2.8 DG DN IICompare 5 Prices
Sigma TC-1401
£159.00
Sigma TC-1401Compare 6 Prices
Sigma Art 35 mm F1.4 DG HSM
£514.55
Sigma Art 35 mm F1.4 DG HSMCompare 9 Prices
Sigma Contemporary 10-18mm F2.8 DC DN
£600.10
Sigma Contemporary 10-18mm F2.8 DC DNCompare 16 Prices
Sigma Art 24-70 mm F2.8 DG OS HSM
£1,089.00
Sigma Art 24-70 mm F2.8 DG OS HSMCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Voigtländer Nokton 58mm F1.4 SL II
£518.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax HD DA 70 mm F2.4 Limited
£409.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Voigtländer Color-Skopar 50 mm F2.2 VM
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leica DG Summilux 25 mm F1.4 II ASPH.
£495.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lensbaby Velvet 85
£403.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony SEL40F25G
£490.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Voigtländer APO-Skopar 90 mm F2.8 SLII-S
£529.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Voigtländer Nokton 40mm F1.4
£486.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samyang XP 50 mm F1.2
£479.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nikon Nikkor Z MC 50 mm F2.8
£485.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sigma Contemporary 24 mm F2 DG DN
prodImage
£509.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£547.02
Shipping: Free
rhl-shop
prodImage
£585.95
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel