Sigma Sport ROX 4.0 Endurance

Manufacturer: Sigma Sport
Sigma Sport ROX 4.0 Endurance
from £90.49to £108.662 offersManufacturer: Sigma Sport
• GPS bike computer
• Battery life: up to 41 hours
• Display size: 2.4 inches, shows speed, distance, elevation profile
• Navigation: Search & Go with re-routing, customizable route planning
• E-bike compatible, IPX7 waterproof rating, ANT+ and BLE support
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sigma Sport ROX 4.0 Endurance
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIGMA ROX 4.0 Endurance White | 41h Battery Life | 30 Functions such as Re-Routing and Height Measurement | E-Bike Compatibility | ANT+&BLE | Tool-free Assembly & USB-C | Wireless Bicycle Computer 147280316
GPS bike computer with 30 functions: whether speed, distance or altitude profile – the extra large 2.4 inch display shows you all important data at a glance. Compatible with ANT+ and BLE for even more connectivity. Search & Go function with re-routing: simply enter your destination address via the SIGMA Ride app, and the bicycle computer GPS navigates you safely to your desired destination. If you get off the route, the bike sat nav automatically calculates a new route and gets you back on track. E-Bike ready and individually adjustable: the GPS bicycle computer connects to e-bike systems and shows you data such as battery level and range. In addition, the GPS speedometer stores up to 100 hours of driving time and has IPX7 waterproof technology. SUPERIOR BATTERY LIFE FOR LONG ADVENTURES: The bicycle navigation device lasts up to 41 hours, so you don't have to miss out on GPS and navigation even during extensive bike rides. Perfect for your next cycling adventures Box contents: SIGMA bicycle GPS ROX 4.0 Endurance White, over clamp butler mount for the computer, USB-C cable, mounting material for tool-free mounting on all handlebars and a quick start guide for easy start.
prodImage
£90.49
Shipping: Free
SIGMA ROX 4.0 Endurance White | 41h Battery Life | 30 Functions such as Re-Routing and Height Measurement | E-Bike Compatibility | ANT+&BLE | Tool-free Assembly & USB-C | Wireless Bicycle Computer
prodImage
£108.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
GPS bike computer
Battery life: up to 41 hours
Display size: 2.4 inches, shows speed, distance, elevation profile
Navigation: Search & Go with re-routing, customizable route planning
E-bike compatible, IPX7 waterproof rating, ANT+ and BLE support

Price History

1M
Sigma Sport ROX 4.0 Endurance
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigma Sport

Sigma Sport BC 7.16
£23.20
Sigma Sport BC 7.16Compare 1 Prices
Sigma Sport Blaze
£17.99
Sigma Sport BlazeCompare 4 Prices
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO HR Set
£148.99
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO HR SetCompare 7 Prices
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO Sensor Set
£182.49
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO Sensor SetCompare 5 Prices
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB / Blaze Set
£79.99
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB / Blaze SetCompare 2 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WR
£34.36
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WRCompare 3 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 14.0 WL STS
£56.99
Sigma Sport BC 14.0 WL STSCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel