Sigma Sport Pure 1

• Bike Computer
• Set Consisting of: Bicycle computer, mount, magnet, and 2 O-rings (Ø 35mm, 45mm)
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Display: Daily kilometers, Distance, Speed, Total kilometers
• Running time
• Waterproof
• UFSB 2016 compatible
• Tool-free installation
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sigma Sport Pure 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sigma Cicli Bonin Unisex Adult Pure 1 With Wire Trendline Computer - Black, One Size 2729350
READABILITY - through a 3-line function display and 5,4cm screen diagonal SPEED - Shows all the important information about speed EVALUATION - All information about the tour is stored and can be viewed in the Data Centre with the help of the Docking Station TECHNOLOGY - Pre-defined tyre sizes, automatic start/stop, tool-free mounting, waterproof to IPX8 SCOPE OF DELIVERY - Bike computer (incl. Battery), bracket, magnet, mounting material, operating instructions
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
SIGMA Cicli Bonin Unisex Adult Pure 1 With Wire Trendline Computer - Black, One Size
Made of high quality material Small digital sports accessories Excellent level of reliability and longevity
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W29 mm x H45 mm
Specification
Set Consisting of:Bicycle computer, mount, magnet, and 2 O-rings (Ø 35mm, 45mm)
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Display:Daily kilometers, Distance, Speed, Total kilometers
Running time
Waterproof
UFSB 2016 compatible
Tool-free installation
Click magnet with ratchet closure
Battery life: 3 years

Price History

1M
Sigma Sport Pure 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

95 Reviews

Latest
Not work
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
12/08/2024
|
Not work after one month, i want to refund or repair it. But we can’t. Very bad amazon very bad service
A familiar and relatively simple bike computer that was easy to mount on an old bike.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/07/2024
|
This model has 2 more functions that one bought almost 20 years ago. It appears to work just as well and cost very little.
Great bike computer
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
03/06/2024
|
Everything work great, easy assembly with clear instructions. I'm very satisfied.
I Love the 2-place decimal reading
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/05/2024
|
I've had the Pure 1 ATS for over two years and, like everyone else, I love the simplicity of the interface. But why I chose this and really love it is that it shows 100th's of a mile (i.e. two decimal places), making it...View More useful for short distance measuring. I haven't found any other computer that has this ability.View Less
Easy to Read, But That's About It
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/03/2024
|
This product has a large display and is very easy to read in bright light, which is fantastic, but it does not have many features I was hoping for. Bought it with a gift card from a small bike shop and this was all they had. ...View More It does not allow you to set/reset the odometer, ever! Does not give average miles / hour metrics, does not have time of day, has a super tiny set button that is extremely hard to press as needed. It claims it mounts on the stem, but I don't see how. I guess theView Less
With reviews from

Sigma Sport Pure 1 Review Summary

3.5out of 5
Based on 95 reviews
5
44
4
15
3
7
2
6
1
23

More from Sigma Sport

Sigma Sport Aura 100 Blaze Link
£56.41
Sigma Sport Aura 100 Blaze LinkCompare 2 Prices
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO Sensor Set
£179.99
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO Sensor SetCompare 3 Prices
Sigma Sport Aura 60 USB (17700)
£30.99
Sigma Sport Aura 60 USB (17700)Compare 2 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WR
£23.95
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WRCompare 3 Prices
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO HR Set
£199.99
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO HR SetCompare 1 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 14.0 WL STS
£55.99
Sigma Sport BC 14.0 WL STSCompare 1 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WL STS
£22.96
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WL STSCompare 3 Prices
Sigma Sport Pure 1
TradeINN
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel