Sigma Sport BC 8.0 WR

Manufacturer: Sigma Sport
from £17.79to £26.454 offersManufacturer: Sigma Sport
• Sigma BC 8.0 WR Black Model 2024
• Display of total ride time and average speed
• Extra-large, clear display with time of day
• Tool-free installation
• Waterproof and weather-resistant
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sigma Sport BC 8.0 WR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves Sigma | Fietscomputer | Bc8.0 Wr Zw | NEW
Sigma | Fietscomputer | Bc8.0 Wr Zw | NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£17.79
Shipping: Free
SIGMA Bike Computer BC 8.0 Wired - Bike Speedometer with Daily Miles Per Hour, Riding Time, and Speed Comparison Features | Waterproof & Weatherproof | Seven Languages Available | Cycle Computer B09VY5S6ZK
VERSATILE TRACKING: Keep track of your cycling performance with essential functions like speed, daily and total kilometers, riding time, and time of the day - all displayed clearly. This bike computer will meet all of your advanced needs with seven available languages! ADVANCED SPEED COMPARISON: The cycle computer offers a unique ongoing comparison between your current speed and the average speed, enhancing your cycling experience. BUILT TO LAST: Engineered for durability, the speedometer is both waterproof and weatherproof, with a built-in replaceable button battery that lasts well over two years. This way your cycling computers will never let you down. EFFICIENT WIRED CONNECTION: Features a direct cable connection from the bycicle speedometer to the transmitter for accurate speed measurement without the need for battery-powered radio transmission. This is very easy to operate with a single button, making it user-friendly for all cyclists. COMPLETE KIT INCLUDED: Comes with the spin bike computer (including battery), bracket for cable model, magnet, mounting materials, and operating instructions. With this bicycle computer, you are ready to go!
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
SIGMA Bike Computer BC 8.0 Wired - Bike Speedometer with Daily Miles Per Hour, Riding Time, and Speed Comparison Features | Waterproof & Weatherproof | Seven Languages Available | Cycle Computer B09VY5S6ZK
VERSATILE TRACKING: Keep track of your cycling performance with essential functions like speed, daily and total kilometers, riding time, and time of the day - all displayed clearly. This bike computer will meet all of your advanced needs with seven available languages! ADVANCED SPEED COMPARISON: The cycle computer offers a unique ongoing comparison between your current speed and the average speed, enhancing your cycling experience. BUILT TO LAST: Engineered for durability, the speedometer is both waterproof and weatherproof, with a built-in replaceable button battery that lasts well over two years. This way your cycling computers will never let you down. EFFICIENT WIRED CONNECTION: Features a direct cable connection from the bycicle speedometer to the transmitter for accurate speed measurement without the need for battery-powered radio transmission. This is very easy to operate with a single button, making it user-friendly for all cyclists. COMPLETE KIT INCLUDED: Comes with the spin bike computer (including battery), bracket for cable model, magnet, mounting materials, and operating instructions. With this bicycle computer, you are ready to go!
prodImage
£26.18
Shipping: Free
SIGMA Bike Computer BC 8.0 Wired - Bike Speedometer with Daily Miles Per Hour, Riding Time, and Speed Comparison Features | Waterproof & Weatherproof | Seven Languages Available | Cycle Computer 15978965
VERSATILE TRACKING: Keep track of your cycling performance with essential functions like speed, daily and total kilometers, riding time, and time of the day - all displayed clearly. This bike computer will meet all of your advanced needs with seven available languages! ADVANCED SPEED COMPARISON: The cycle computer offers a unique ongoing comparison between your current speed and the average speed, enhancing your cycling experience. BUILT TO LAST: Engineered for durability, the speedometer is both waterproof and weatherproof, with a built-in replaceable button battery that lasts well over two years. This way your cycling computers will never let you down. EFFICIENT WIRED CONNECTION: Features a direct cable connection from the bycicle speedometer to the transmitter for accurate speed measurement without the need for battery-powered radio transmission. This is very easy to operate with a single button, making it user-friendly for all cyclists. COMPLETE KIT INCLUDED: Comes with the spin bike computer (including battery), bracket for cable model, magnet, mounting materials, and operating instructions. With this bicycle computer, you are ready to go!
prodImage
£26.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sigma BC 8.0 WR Black Model 2024
Display of total ride time and average speed
Extra-large, clear display with time of day
Tool-free installation
Waterproof and weather-resistant

Price History

1M
Sigma Sport BC 8.0 WR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigma Sport

Sigma Sport BC 7.16
£23.20
Sigma Sport BC 7.16Compare 1 Prices
Sigma Sport Blaze
£17.99
Sigma Sport BlazeCompare 4 Prices
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO HR Set
£148.99
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO HR SetCompare 7 Prices
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO Sensor Set
£182.49
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO Sensor SetCompare 5 Prices
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB / Blaze Set
£79.99
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB / Blaze SetCompare 2 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WR
£34.36
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WRCompare 3 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 14.0 WL STS
£56.99
Sigma Sport BC 14.0 WL STSCompare 1 Prices
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£17.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£26.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel