Sigma Sport BC 8.0 WL ATS

Manufacturer: Sigma Sport
Sigma Sport BC 8.0 WL ATS
from £35.995 offersManufacturer: Sigma SportPrice History
• Bike computer
• Wireless data transmission
• Easy-to-read display
• Weatherproof with long battery life
• Easy to use, voice-enabled
Show all product details
Best Prices
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£37.68
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIGMA SPORT BC 8.0 WL Wireless Bike Computer with Numerous Functions, High-Quality Bike Computer, Easy to Use with Large Buttons and a Clear Display 15978964
Functions: the basic functions of speed, daily kilometres, total kilometres, riding time and time of the day are clearly displayed on the bike computer. The bike computer also calculates the average speed and the average speed comparison. Speed comparison: the special feature of the bike computer is the ongoing comparison between the current and average speed. Durability: the BC 8.0 WL is waterproof and weatherproof. The built-in replaceable button battery supplies the speedometer with power for well over two years, Wireless: thanks to the coded radio transmission, no cables are required for the bike computer and the radio transmitter attached to the fork transmits the speed measured on the wheel permanently and without interference. Scope of delivery: bike computer (incl. battery), bracket for radio model, ATS transmitter (incl. battery), magnet, mounting material, operating instructions (English language not guaranteed).
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
SIGMA SPORT BC 8.0 WL Wireless Bike Computer with Numerous Functions, High-Quality Bike Computer, Easy to Use with Large Buttons and a Clear Display B09VY4PPSX
prodImage
£37.68
Shipping: Free
Sigma Bicycle Cycle Bike BC 8.0 Cycle Computer Wireless ATS SG08211
Sigma Bicycle Cycle Bike BC 8.0 Cycle Computer Wireless ATS, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Cycle Computers & GPS
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Sigma Cycle Bicycle Bike BC 8.0 Cycle Computer Wireless ATS SG08211
Sigma Cycle Bicycle Bike BC 8.0 Cycle Computer Wireless ATS, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Cycle Computers & GPS
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sigma BC 8.0 Cycle Computer Wireless ATS SG08211
Sigma BC 8.0 Cycle Computer Wireless ATS, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Cycle Computers & GPS
prodImage
£45.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bike computer
Wireless data transmission
Easy-to-read display
Weatherproof with long battery life
Easy to use, voice-enabled

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma Sport BC 8.0 WL ATS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigma Sport

Sigma Sport BC 7.16
£23.20
Sigma Sport BC 7.16Compare 1 Prices
Sigma Sport Blaze
£17.99
Sigma Sport BlazeCompare 4 Prices
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB / Blaze Set
£79.99
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB / Blaze SetCompare 2 Prices
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO HR Set
£148.99
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO HR SetCompare 7 Prices
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO Sensor Set
£182.49
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO Sensor SetCompare 5 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WR
£27.99
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WRCompare 4 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 14.0 WL STS
£56.99
Sigma Sport BC 14.0 WL STSCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel