Sigma Sport BC 5.0 WL ATS

Manufacturer: Sigma Sport
Sigma Sport BC 5.0 WL ATS
from £33.99to £42.504 offersManufacturer: Sigma Sport
• Sigma BC 5.0 WL ATS
• Large, split display
• Secure attachment with cable clips
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma Sport BC 5.0 WL ATS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIGMA SPORT BC 5.0 WL Wireless Bike Computer with Numerous Functions, Entry-Level Bike Computer, Easy to Use with Large Buttons and a Clear Display 15978962
Functions: the five basic functions of speed, daily kilometres, total kilometres, riding time and time of the day are clearly displayed on the bike computer. Easy to use: thanks to the slim design of the GPS tracker, you can use it and scroll through the functions with just one button. This enables easy navigation even while travelling Durability: the BC 5.0 WL is waterproof and weatherproof. The built-in, replaceable button battery supplies the speedometer with power for well over two years Wireless: thanks to the coded radio transmission, no cables are required for the bike computer and the radio transmitter attached to the fork transmits the speed measured on the wheel permanently and without interference. Scope of delivery: bike computer (incl. battery), bracket for radio model, ATS transmitter (incl. battery), magnet, mounting material, operating instructions (English language not guaranteed).
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Sigma BC 5.0 Cycle Computer Wireless ATS SG05211
Sigma BC 5.0 Cycle Computer Wireless ATS, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Cycle Computers & GPS
prodImage
£40.93
Shipping: Free
Sigma Cycle Bicycle Bike BC 5.0 Cycle Computer Wireless ATS SG05211
Sigma Cycle Bicycle Bike BC 5.0 Cycle Computer Wireless ATS, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Cycle Computers & GPS
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sigma Bicycle Cycle Bike BC 5.0 Cycle Computer Wireless ATS SG05211
Sigma Bicycle Cycle Bike BC 5.0 Cycle Computer Wireless ATS, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Cycle Computers & GPS
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sigma BC 5.0 WL ATS
Large, split display
Secure attachment with cable clips

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma Sport BC 5.0 WL ATS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigma Sport

Sigma Sport BC 7.16
£23.20
Sigma Sport BC 7.16Compare 1 Prices
Sigma Sport Blaze
£17.99
Sigma Sport BlazeCompare 4 Prices
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO HR Set
£148.99
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO HR SetCompare 7 Prices
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO Sensor Set
£182.49
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO Sensor SetCompare 5 Prices
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB / Blaze Set
£79.99
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB / Blaze SetCompare 2 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WR
£34.36
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WRCompare 3 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 14.0 WL STS
£56.99
Sigma Sport BC 14.0 WL STSCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel