Sigma Sport BC 14.0 WR

Price History
• Bike Computer
• Features: Altimeter, Statistics Storage, Backlight
• Adjustable Wheel Sizes
• Stores Statistics from the Last Twelve Months
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma Sport BC 14.0 WR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIGMA SPORT BC 14.0 WR Wired Bike Computer with Numerous Functions, Bike Computer for Mountain Tours, Easy to Use with Large Buttons and a Clear Display 4016224142101
Functions: 14 functions are clearly displayed on the bike computer: Altitude measurement, daily kilometres, speed, riding time, time of the day, average speed, maximum speed, current temperature and much more. Altitude measurement: as a special feature, the BC 14.0 bike computer also features an altimeter, making it the flagship of the Sigma Originals range. Durability: the BC 14.0 is waterproof and weatherproof. The built-in replaceable button battery supplies the speedometer with power for well over two years, Wired: the direct cable connection of the speedometer to the transmitter ensures smooth speed measurement by the bike computer Scope of delivery: bike computer (incl. battery), bracket for cable model, magnet, mounting material, operating instructions (English language not guaranteed).
prodImage
£35.87
Shipping: Free
SIGMA SPORT BC 14.0 WR Wired Bike Computer with Numerous Functions, Bike Computer for Mountain Tours, Easy to Use with Large Buttons and a Clear Display 4016224142101
prodImage
£56.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bike Computer
Features: Altimeter, Statistics Storage, Backlight
Adjustable Wheel Sizes
Stores Statistics from the Last Twelve Months

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma Sport BC 14.0 WR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigma Sport

Sigma Sport Aura 100 Blaze Link
£56.41
Sigma Sport Aura 100 Blaze LinkCompare 2 Prices
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO Sensor Set
£179.99
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO Sensor SetCompare 3 Prices
Sigma Sport Aura 60 USB (17700)
£30.99
Sigma Sport Aura 60 USB (17700)Compare 2 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WR
£23.95
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WRCompare 3 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 14.0 WL STS
£55.99
Sigma Sport BC 14.0 WL STSCompare 1 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WL STS
£22.96
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WL STSCompare 3 Prices
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO HR Set
£199.99
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO HR SetCompare 1 Prices
Cycle Parts
prodImage
£35.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel