Sigma Sport BC 12.0 WL STS

Manufacturer: Sigma Sport
from £44.46to £59.945 offersManufacturer: Sigma Sport
• Bike Computer
• Functions: 12
• Wireless
• Monthly Statistics
• Temperature Display
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma Sport BC 12.0 WL STS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SIGMA Wireless Bike Computer BC 12.0 WL - Bike Speedometer with Twelve Essential Functions & Versatile Tracking Methods | Backlight For Easy Reading | Usable For Two Bicycles | Cycle Computer B0B1VMSKHJ
MULTIFUNCTIONAL DISPLAY: Enjoy tracking your daily rides with this cyling computers - 12 essential functions displayed clearly, including speed, distance, riding time, average speed, maximum speed, and current temperature. An extremely practical feature is that the smart bicycle speedometer is backlit, allowing easy reading of your values even in dark conditions. VERSATILE TRACKING: Whether commuting, weekend touring or racing, the bicycle speedometer is your reliable partner for every cycling journey, designed to enhance performance and enjoyment. This spin bike computer displays your personal statistics for the last twelve months and can easily be used for two different bikes. BUILT TO LAST: Engineered for durability, the bike computer wireless is both waterproof and weatherproof, with a built-in replaceable button battery that lasts well over two years. Additionally, this bycicle computer ensures that all your data remains saved even when the battery is changed, so you never lose track of your progress. WIRELESS CONVENIENCE: Experience hassle-free installation with coded radio transmission that eliminates the need for cables. The STS speed transmitter ensures permanent and interference-free speed measurement from the wheel. This wireless bike computer is very easy to operate, making it user-friendly for all cyclists. COMPLETE KIT INCLUDED: Comes with everything needed for easy installation - bike computer with battery, bracket for radio model, STS speed transmitter with battery, magnet, mounting materials, and operating instructions to ensure a smooth setup.
prodImage
£44.46
Shipping: Free
Sigma Bicycle Cycle Bike BC 12.0 Cycle Computer Wireless STS SG12211
Sigma Bicycle Cycle Bike BC 12.0 Cycle Computer Wireless STS, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Cycle Computers & GPS
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Sigma Cycle Bicycle Bike BC 12.0 Cycle Computer Wireless STS SG12211
Sigma Cycle Bicycle Bike BC 12.0 Cycle Computer Wireless STS, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Cycle Computers & GPS
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sigma BC 12.0 Cycle Computer Wireless STS SG12211
Sigma BC 12.0 Cycle Computer Wireless STS, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Bike Computer Bike Speedometer Waterproof LCD Display IPX8 Sigma White
Bike Computer Bike Speedometer Waterproof LCD Display IPX8 Sigma White, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bicycle Electronics > Cycle Computers & GPS
prodImage
£59.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bike Computer
Functions: 12
Wireless
Monthly Statistics
Temperature Display

Price History

1M 3M
Sigma Sport BC 12.0 WL STS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sigma Sport

Sigma Sport BC 7.16
£23.20
Sigma Sport BC 7.16Compare 1 Prices
Sigma Sport Blaze
£17.99
Sigma Sport BlazeCompare 4 Prices
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO HR Set
£148.99
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO HR SetCompare 7 Prices
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO Sensor Set
£182.49
Sigma Sport ROX 11.1 EVO Sensor SetCompare 5 Prices
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB / Blaze Set
£79.99
Sigma Sport Aura 80 USB / Blaze SetCompare 2 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WR
£34.36
Sigma Sport BC 10.0 WRCompare 3 Prices
Sigma Sport BC 14.0 WL STS
£56.99
Sigma Sport BC 14.0 WL STSCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£44.46
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel