Shelly Wave Pro Dimmer 1PM

Price History

1M
Shelly Wave Pro Dimmer 1PM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shelly Wave Pro Dimmer 1PM, Z-Wave 1-Channel Smart Dimmer, 200W, Power Metering, Z-Wave Gateway Required, Home Automation, DIN Rail, Lights Dimming, Remote Control, SmartStart SHELLY-WAVE-PRO-DIMMER-1PM-FBA
𝟭-𝗖𝗵𝗮𝗻𝗻𝗲𝗹 𝗣𝗿𝗼𝗳𝗲𝘀𝘀𝗶𝗼𝗻𝗮𝗹 𝗗𝗶𝗺𝗺𝗶𝗻𝗴: DIN-rail mountable dimmer with integrated 𝗽𝗼𝘄𝗲𝗿 𝗺𝗼𝗻𝗶𝘁𝗼𝗿𝗶𝗻𝗴 - ideal for residential or commercial automation 𝗩𝗲𝗿𝘀𝗮𝘁𝗶𝗹𝗲 𝗟𝗶𝗴𝗵𝘁𝗶𝗻𝗴 𝗖𝗼𝗻𝘁𝗿𝗼𝗹: Adjustable min/max brightness; supports halogen bulbs, dimmable LEDs, and ferromagnetic transformers (110–240 V, 200W) 𝗭-𝗪𝗮𝘃𝗲 𝗛𝘂𝗯 𝗥𝗲𝗾𝘂𝗶𝗿𝗲𝗱: Works with Z-Wave-certified hubs, using the latest 800 Series technology on the 868.4 MHz CEPT frequency band 𝗘𝗳𝗳𝗼𝗿𝘁𝗹𝗲𝘀𝘀 𝗦𝗲𝘁𝘂𝗽: SmartStart enables automatic inclusion into your Z-Wave network 𝗦𝗰𝗵𝗲𝗱𝘂𝗹𝗶𝗻𝗴 & 𝗧𝗶𝗺𝗲𝗿𝘀: Set up timers and personalized schedules per channel or create scenes for full-home automation, Weight: 0.1653466965 Pounds, Manufacturer: Shelly Europe
prodImage
£49.89
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Shelly Wave Pro Dimmer 1PM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shelly

Shelly Plus i4 DC
£15.16
Shelly Plus i4 DCCompare 3 Prices
Shelly Pro 3EM 3CT 63
£82.90
Shelly Pro 3EM 3CT 63Compare 2 Prices
Shelly Plug S Gen3
£28.56
Shelly Plug S Gen3Compare 2 Prices
Shelly 3EM
£93.74
Shelly 3EMCompare 1 Prices
Shelly Pro 1
£50.39
Shelly Pro 1Compare 6 Prices
Shelly Outdoor Plug S Gen3
£41.98
Shelly Outdoor Plug S Gen3Compare 1 Prices
Shelly Wall Switch 4
£16.50
Shelly Wall Switch 4Compare 1 Prices
Shelly Pro EM-50
£89.00
Shelly Pro EM-50Compare 2 Prices
Shelly Wall Switch 2
£17.40
Shelly Wall Switch 2Compare 1 Prices
Shelly Wave Pro 2PM
£79.50
Shelly Wave Pro 2PMCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Hue Outdoor Sensor
£49.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Eufy E340 with additional doorbell
£50.47
Compare Prices
19 offers
Tado Smart radiator thermostat X
£59.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meross Smart Wi-Fi Thermostat (MTS200E)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
WiZ Superslim Ceiling Light 16W
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ring Battery Video Doorbell 2024
£54.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shelly Qubino Wave Pro 2
£49.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shelly Wave Pro Dimmer 1PM
NetXL
prodImage
£49.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel