Shelly BLU Door and Window Contact Closing/Open Sensor

Manufacturer: Shelly
Shelly BLU Door and Window Contact Closing/Open Sensor
from £17.69to £35.096 offersManufacturer: Shelly
• Application: Safety
• Operable with: App
• Bluetooth-controlled door and window sensor
• Detects opening and closing of doors and windows
• Measures tilt angle and brightness
• Battery life up to 5 years
• Easy control via Shelly Smart Control app
• Integratable into automation scenarios
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shelly BLU Door and Window Contact Closing/Open Sensor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shelly Blu Door/Window Brown - Smart Bluetooth Montion Sensor Alarm, Home Security, Remote Control Detector, App Alerts, Alexa & Google Home, Gateway Required, Scene Activation, Lux Sensor
𝗦𝗺𝗮𝗿𝘁 𝗘𝗻𝘁𝗿𝘆 𝗠𝗼𝗻𝗶𝘁𝗼𝗿𝗶𝗻𝗴: Detects and reports door/window openings, tilt levels, and luminosity for reliable automation 𝗨𝗹𝘁𝗿𝗮-𝗖𝗼𝗺𝗽𝗮𝗰𝘁 𝗗𝗲𝘀𝗶𝗴𝗻: Discreet and easy to install in any room or door/window frame 𝗟𝗼𝗻𝗴 𝗕𝗮𝘁𝘁𝗲𝗿𝘆 𝗟𝗶𝗳𝗲 & 𝗙𝗮𝘀𝘁 𝗥𝗲𝘀𝗽𝗼𝗻𝘀𝗲: Runs up to 5 years on a CR2032 battery with reaction time under 100 ms 𝗚𝗮𝘁𝗲𝘄𝗮𝘆 𝗥𝗲𝗾𝘂𝗶𝗿𝗲𝗱: A Shelly BLU Gateway or any Shelly Plus, Pro, Gen3 or Gen4 device (excluding sensors) is needed to use this device with the Shelly Smart Control app or any home automation system 𝗔𝗽𝗽 & 𝗩𝗼𝗶𝗰𝗲 𝗔𝘂𝘁𝗼𝗺𝗮𝘁𝗶𝗼𝗻: Control from anywhere using the Shelly Smart Control app or voice assistants like Alexa, Google Home, or SmartThings - 𝗕𝗹𝘂𝗲𝘁𝗼𝗼𝘁𝗵 𝗚𝗮𝘁𝗲𝘄𝗮𝘆 𝗥𝗲𝗾𝘂𝗶𝗿𝗲𝗱, Weight: 0.04850169764 Pounds, Manufacturer: Shelly Europe
prodImage
£17.69
£22.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Shelly Blu Door/Window Black - Smart Bluetooth Montion Sensor Alarm, Home Security, Remote Control Detector, App Alerts, Alexa & Google Home, Gateway Required, Scene Activation, Lux Sensor SHELLY-BLU-DOOR-WINDOW-BLACK-MF
𝗦𝗺𝗮𝗿𝘁 𝗘𝗻𝘁𝗿𝘆 𝗠𝗼𝗻𝗶𝘁𝗼𝗿𝗶𝗻𝗴: Detects and reports door/window openings, tilt levels, and luminosity for reliable automation 𝗨𝗹𝘁𝗿𝗮-𝗖𝗼𝗺𝗽𝗮𝗰𝘁 𝗗𝗲𝘀𝗶𝗴𝗻: Discreet and easy to install in any room or door/window frame 𝗟𝗼𝗻𝗴 𝗕𝗮𝘁𝘁𝗲𝗿𝘆 𝗟𝗶𝗳𝗲 & 𝗙𝗮𝘀𝘁 𝗥𝗲𝘀𝗽𝗼𝗻𝘀𝗲: Runs up to 5 years on a CR2032 battery with reaction time under 100 ms 𝗚𝗮𝘁𝗲𝘄𝗮𝘆 𝗥𝗲𝗾𝘂𝗶𝗿𝗲𝗱: A Shelly BLU Gateway or any Shelly Plus, Pro, Gen3 or Gen4 device (excluding sensors) is needed to use this device with the Shelly Smart Control app or any home automation system 𝗔𝗽𝗽 & 𝗩𝗼𝗶𝗰𝗲 𝗔𝘂𝘁𝗼𝗺𝗮𝘁𝗶𝗼𝗻: Control from anywhere using the Shelly Smart Control app or voice assistants like Alexa, Google Home, or SmartThings - 𝗕𝗹𝘂𝗲𝘁𝗼𝗼𝘁𝗵 𝗚𝗮𝘁𝗲𝘄𝗮𝘆 𝗥𝗲𝗾𝘂𝗶𝗿𝗲𝗱, Weight: 0.04850169764 Pounds, Manufacturer: Shelly Europe
prodImage
£20.64
Shipping: Free
SHELLY BLU Door/Window, Bluetooth Door/Window Sensor, Black - 3800235266618
BLU Door/Window, Bluetooth Door/Window Sensor, Black - 3800235266618, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Door & Window Sensors
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
SHELLY BLU Door/Window, Bluetooth Door/Window Sensor, Brown - 3800235266649
BLU Door/Window, Bluetooth Door/Window Sensor, Brown - 3800235266649, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Door & Window Sensors
prodImage
£35.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shelly Blu Door/Window White - Smart Bluetooth Montion Sensor Alarm, Home Security, Remote Control Detector, App Alerts, Alexa & Google Home, Gateway Required, Scene Activation, Lux Sensor
𝗦𝗺𝗮𝗿𝘁 𝗘𝗻𝘁𝗿𝘆 𝗠𝗼𝗻𝗶𝘁𝗼𝗿𝗶𝗻𝗴: Detects and reports door/window openings, tilt levels, and luminosity for reliable automation 𝗨𝗹𝘁𝗿𝗮-𝗖𝗼𝗺𝗽𝗮𝗰𝘁 𝗗𝗲𝘀𝗶𝗴𝗻: Discreet and easy to install in any room or door/window frame 𝗟𝗼𝗻𝗴 𝗕𝗮𝘁𝘁𝗲𝗿𝘆 𝗟𝗶𝗳𝗲 & 𝗙𝗮𝘀𝘁 𝗥𝗲𝘀𝗽𝗼𝗻𝘀𝗲: Runs up to 5 years on a CR2032 battery with reaction time under 100 ms 𝗚𝗮𝘁𝗲𝘄𝗮𝘆 𝗥𝗲𝗾𝘂𝗶𝗿𝗲𝗱: A Shelly BLU Gateway or any Shelly Plus, Pro, Gen3 or Gen4 device (excluding sensors) is needed to use this device with the Shelly Smart Control app or any home automation system 𝗔𝗽𝗽 & 𝗩𝗼𝗶𝗰𝗲 𝗔𝘂𝘁𝗼𝗺𝗮𝘁𝗶𝗼𝗻: Control from anywhere using the Shelly Smart Control app or voice assistants like Alexa, Google Home, or SmartThings - 𝗕𝗹𝘂𝗲𝘁𝗼𝗼𝘁𝗵 𝗚𝗮𝘁𝗲𝘄𝗮𝘆 𝗥𝗲𝗾𝘂𝗶𝗿𝗲𝗱, Weight: 0.04850169764 pounds, Manufacturer: Shelly Europe
prodImage
£34.59
Shipping: Free
SHELLY BLU Door/Window, Bluetooth Door/Window Sensor, White - 3800235266601
BLU Door/Window, Bluetooth Door/Window Sensor, White - 3800235266601, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Door & Window Sensors
prodImage
£35.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Bluetooth-controlled door and window sensor
Detects opening and closing of doors and windows
Measures tilt angle and brightness
Battery life up to 5 years
Easy control via Shelly Smart Control app
Integratable into automation scenarios
Specification
Application:Safety
Operable with:App

Price History

1M 3M
Shelly BLU Door and Window Contact Closing/Open Sensor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shelly

Shelly Plus i4 DC
£18.23
Shelly Plus i4 DCCompare 2 Prices
Shelly Plug S Gen3
£28.50
Shelly Plug S Gen3Compare 2 Prices
Shelly Pro 3EM 3CT 63
£84.82
Shelly Pro 3EM 3CT 63Compare 1 Prices
Shelly Pro 1PM
£88.99
Shelly Pro 1PMCompare 2 Prices
Shelly Pro 3
£85.39
Shelly Pro 3Compare 3 Prices
Shelly Pro EM-50
£89.99
Shelly Pro EM-50Compare 4 Prices
Shelly Pro 2
£66.70
Shelly Pro 2Compare 3 Prices
Shelly 3EM
£74.99
Shelly 3EMCompare 4 Prices
Shelly Outdoor Plug S Gen3
£47.80
Shelly Outdoor Plug S Gen3Compare 1 Prices
Shelly Pro 1
£56.47
Shelly Pro 1Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sonoff ZBDongle-E
£17.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link Tapo H100
£16.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sonoff THR316D
£14.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonoff TRVZB
£18.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ring Alarm door/window sensor 2nd generation
£18.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link Tapo S200B
£20.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
LogiLink LED lamp (SH0004)
£16.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shelly BLU Button1
£16.26
Compare Prices
7 offers
Müller Licht tint remote control
£17.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yale Smart Doorbell Chime
£16.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel