Seymour Duncan Jason Becker Perpetual Burn

Manufacturer: Seymour Duncan
Seymour Duncan Jason Becker Perpetual Burn
from £199.954 offersManufacturer: Seymour Duncan
• Jason Becker Signature Humbucker for electric guitar
• Bridge position with dual coil design
• Alnico V magnet for balanced tone
• DC resistance of 12.1 kOhm
• Wax potted for durability
• Shielded 4-conductor lead cable
• Dimensions: Length 14.4 cm, Width 8 cm, Height 3.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Seymour Duncan Jason Becker Perpetual Burn
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Seymour Duncan Jason Becker Trembucker Zebra
Jason Becker Trembucker Zebra, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan Jason Becker Trembucker White
Jason Becker Trembucker White, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Seymour Duncan Jason Becker Bridge Zebra
Jason Becker Bridge Zebra, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan Jason Becker Bridge Black
Jason Becker Bridge Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jason Becker Signature Humbucker for electric guitar
Bridge position with dual coil design
Alnico V magnet for balanced tone
DC resistance of 12.1 kOhm
Wax potted for durability
Shielded 4-conductor lead cable
Dimensions: Length 14.4 cm, Width 8 cm, Height 3.4 cm

Price History

1M
Seymour Duncan Jason Becker Perpetual Burn
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seymour Duncan

Seymour Duncan SSL-4
£111.95
Seymour Duncan SSL-4Compare 4 Prices
Seymour Duncan TB-6
£114.19
Seymour Duncan TB-6Compare 6 Prices
Seymour Duncan SH-6
£132.00
Seymour Duncan SH-6Compare 18 Prices
Seymour Duncan SH-13
£110.54
Seymour Duncan SH-13Compare 5 Prices
Seymour Duncan APH-1B
£176.95
Seymour Duncan APH-1BCompare 6 Prices
Seymour Duncan SH-8n Invader
£174.95
Seymour Duncan SH-8n InvaderCompare 3 Prices
Seymour Duncan SDBR-1
£152.95
Seymour Duncan SDBR-1Compare 6 Prices
Seymour Duncan Hot SSL-3
£121.95
Seymour Duncan Hot SSL-3Compare 1 Prices
Seymour Duncan Vintage Rails SVR-1
£126.00
Seymour Duncan Vintage Rails SVR-1Compare 6 Prices
Seymour Duncan Custom Flat SSL-6
£103.25
Seymour Duncan Custom Flat SSL-6Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gibson 57 Classic Gold
£200.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ernie Ball MVP
£202.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer Guardian 5 (17515)
£173.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Custom Shop Fat '60s Stratocaster
£212.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
L.R. Baggs Anthem SL
£213.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Seymour Duncan Hyperswitch
£179.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Jazz Bass Pickup
£185.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
L.R. Baggs M1
£217.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fender Pickup Texas Special Telecaster
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Custom Shop Custom '69 Strat Pickup
£220.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel