Seymour Duncan SDBR-1

Manufacturer: Seymour Duncan
Seymour Duncan SDBR-1
from £152.956 offersManufacturer: Seymour Duncan
• Cartridge
• Type: Humbucker
• Magnet type: Ceramic
• Suitable for: 6-string electric guitar
Show all product details
Best Prices
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£152.95
Shipping: Free

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Seymour Duncan Sdbr-1n Duckbuckers Strat White Hum Canc
Sdbr-1n Duckbuckers Strat White Hum Canc, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan Sdbr-1n Duckbuckers Strat Black Hum Canc
Sdbr-1n Duckbuckers Strat Black Hum Canc, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Seymour Duncan Sdbr-1n Duckbucker For Strat Cream 1120535C
Sdbr-1n Duckbucker For Strat Cream, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan Sdbr-1b Duckbuckers Strat White Hum Canc
Sdbr-1b Duckbuckers Strat White Hum Canc, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan Sdbr-1n Duckbucker For Strat Pch J5MNO4988
Sdbr-1n Duckbucker For Strat Pch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Seymour Duncan Sdbr-1b Duckbuckers Strat Black Hum Canc
Sdbr-1b Duckbuckers Strat Black Hum Canc, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Type: Humbucker
Magnet type: Ceramic
Suitable for: 6-string electric guitar

More from Seymour Duncan

Seymour Duncan Twang Banger APST-1
£103.64
Seymour Duncan Twang Banger APST-1Compare 1 Prices
Seymour Duncan SSL-4
£111.95
Seymour Duncan SSL-4Compare 4 Prices
Seymour Duncan TB-6
£114.19
Seymour Duncan TB-6Compare 6 Prices
Seymour Duncan SH-6
£132.00
Seymour Duncan SH-6Compare 18 Prices
Seymour Duncan SH-13
£110.54
Seymour Duncan SH-13Compare 5 Prices
Seymour Duncan APH-1B
£176.95
Seymour Duncan APH-1BCompare 6 Prices
Seymour Duncan SH-8n Invader
£174.95
Seymour Duncan SH-8n InvaderCompare 3 Prices
Seymour Duncan Hot SSL-3
£121.95
Seymour Duncan Hot SSL-3Compare 1 Prices
Seymour Duncan Vintage Rails SVR-1
£126.00
Seymour Duncan Vintage Rails SVR-1Compare 6 Prices
Seymour Duncan Hot Rails SHR-1
£114.99
Seymour Duncan Hot Rails SHR-1Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

L.R. Baggs Element
£144.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bigsby B-70
£162.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peterson StroboStomp HD
£137.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Pickup Texas Special Telecaster
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gotoh GB640
£136.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ernie Ball EB6180
£129.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
König & Meyer Guardian 5 (17515)
£173.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Pre-Wired Strat Pickguard Tex-Mex SSS
£157.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
ABM 2500g-RE
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson Burstbucker Type 2 Nickel
£178.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seymour Duncan SDBR-1
hayesmusic
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
hayesmusic
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
hayesmusic
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
hayesmusic
prodImage
£152.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel