König & Meyer Guardian 5 (17515)

Manufacturer: König & Meyer
König & Meyer Guardian 5 (17515)
from £173.14to £197.603 offersManufacturer: König & Meyer
• Guitar stand
• Suitable for: 5 electric guitars, electric basses or acoustic guitars
• Foldable
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W996 mm x H700 mm x D335 mm
• Weight: 4.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
König & Meyer Guardian 5 (17515)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
König & Meyer K&M 17515 Five guitar stand »Guardian 5« black KM17515
German Engineering High Quality and Durability For professional use For all ages/abilities
prodImage
£173.14
Shipping: Free
K & M K&M Konig & Meyer Acoustic/Electric/Bass Multi Guitar Stand (5 Guitars) D 17515
K&M Konig & Meyer Acoustic/Electric/Bass Multi Guitar Stand (5 Guitars) D, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Stands & Hangers
prodImage
£192.00
Shipping: Free
K & M K&M Acoustic/Electric/Bass Guitar Stand (5 Guitars) 17515
K&M Acoustic/Electric/Bass Guitar Stand (5 Guitars), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Stands & Hangers
prodImage
£197.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: 5 electric guitars, electric basses or acoustic guitars
Foldable
Dimensions
Dimensions:W996 mm x H700 mm x D335 mm
Weight:4.7 kg
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M
König & Meyer Guardian 5 (17515)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from König & Meyer

König & Meyer 107
£51.99
König & Meyer 107Compare 4 Prices
König & Meyer 12185 Laptop Stand
£97.47
König & Meyer 12185 Laptop StandCompare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 101
£22.99
König & Meyer 101Compare 5 Prices
König & Meyer 26085
£69.00
König & Meyer 26085Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 42040
£148.80
König & Meyer 42040Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 233
£50.60
König & Meyer 233Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 14044
£186.12
König & Meyer 14044Compare 1 Prices
König & Meyer 210/9
£76.21
König & Meyer 210/9Compare 4 Prices
König & Meyer 14985
£31.40
König & Meyer 14985Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Boss WL-20
£175.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gibson Burstbucker Type 2 Nickel
£178.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seymour Duncan Hyperswitch
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gibson 57 Classic Nickel
£178.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schaller Tremolo Vintage
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Pickup Texas Special Telecaster
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Jazz Bass Pickup
£185.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Pre-Wired Strat Pickguard Tex-Mex SSS
£157.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gotoh GB640
£136.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seymour Duncan SDBR-1
£152.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
König & Meyer Guardian 5 (17515)
Chamberlain Music
prodImage
£173.14
Shipping: Free
stringslingers
prodImage
£192.00
Shipping: Free
hayesmusic
prodImage
£197.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel