Fender Jazz Bass Pickup

Manufacturer: Fender
Fender Jazz Bass Pickup
from £185.47to £203.002 offersManufacturer: Fender
• Pickups
• For bass
• Fender Noiseless technology
• Color: black
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fender Jazz Bass Pickup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Spatbord Fender Original Jazz Bass Pickups 992123000
...
prodImage
£185.47
Shipping: Free
Fender Gen 4 Noiseless Jazz Bass Pickups 0992262000
Fender Gen 4 Noiseless Jazz Bass Pickups, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Pickups
prodImage
£203.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For bass
Fender Noiseless technology
Color: black

Price History

1M
Fender Jazz Bass Pickup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender FEJ610
£56.00
Fender FEJ610Compare 2 Prices
Fender Custom Shop Tool Kit
£68.00
Fender Custom Shop Tool KitCompare 3 Prices
Fender WeighLess Monogram
£17.99
Fender WeighLess MonogramCompare 6 Prices
Fender 9050L
£43.99
Fender 9050LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seymour Duncan Hyperswitch
£179.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gibson Burstbucker Type 2 Nickel
£178.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gibson 57 Classic Gold
£200.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibson 57 Classic Nickel
£178.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seymour Duncan APH-1B
£176.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Seymour Duncan SDBR-1
£152.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Boss WL-20
£175.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Seymour Duncan SH-8n Invader
£174.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
EMG KH21
£230.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer Guardian 5 (17515)
£173.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Jazz Bass Pickup
prodImage
£185.47
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£203.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel