Fender Classic Series Wood Case Jazzmaster/Jaguar

Manufacturer: Fender
Fender Classic Series Wood Case Jazzmaster/Jaguar
from £164.49to £189.003 offersManufacturer: Fender
• Instrument case for Fender Jazzmaster and Jaguar
• Durable 3-ply wood core
• Steel carrying handle with vinyl coating
• Acrylic plush interior lining
• Large accessory compartment with lid
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Classic Series Wood Case Jazzmaster/Jaguar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Classic Series Case Jazzmaster/Jaguar, Black (NEW) 0996116306
Fender Classic Series Case Jazzmaster/Jaguar, Black (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Cases
prodImage
£164.49
Shipping: Free
Fender Classic Series Wood Case Jazzmaster/Jaguar Black 0996116306
Fender Classic Series Wood Case Jazzmaster/Jaguar Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Cases
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fender Classic Series Wood Case - Jazzmaster/Jaguar - Colour: Black 0996116306
Fender Classic Series Wood Case - Jazzmaster/Jaguar - Colour: Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Cases
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Instrument case for Fender Jazzmaster and Jaguar
Durable 3-ply wood core
Steel carrying handle with vinyl coating
Acrylic plush interior lining
Large accessory compartment with lid

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Classic Series Wood Case Jazzmaster/Jaguar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender Ball Glove Leather Strap
£45.49
Fender Ball Glove Leather StrapCompare 2 Prices
Fender Custom Shop Tool Kit
£68.00
Fender Custom Shop Tool KitCompare 3 Prices
Fender MGT-4
£67.95
Fender MGT-4Compare 4 Prices
Fender FA610
£44.95
Fender FA610Compare 3 Prices
Fender FBSS-610
£43.50
Fender FBSS-610Compare 1 Prices
Fender FAC610
£66.12
Fender FAC610Compare 2 Prices
Fender Super Deluxe Vintage Strap
£50.00
Fender Super Deluxe Vintage StrapCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ahead Armor Cases AA6021
£159.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hardcase HN18B
£174.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Deluxe Molded Case (Electric Bass)
£178.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hardcase HN20B
£186.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Classic Series Wood Case Strat/Tele
£149.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hardcase HN16FT
£133.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Deluxe Molded Case Strat/Tele
£199.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hardcase HN6CYM20
£126.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Classic Series Wood Case Jazzmaster/Jaguar
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£164.49
Shipping: Free
merchant-city-music
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
angledbox
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel