Fender Deluxe Molded Case (Electric Bass)

Manufacturer: Fender
Fender Deluxe Molded Case (Electric Bass)
from £178.00to £183.502 offersManufacturer: Fender
• Bass case
• Suitable for: electric bass, jazz bass, and P-bass
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fender Deluxe Molded Case (Electric Bass)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Deluxe Molded Bass Case, Suitable for Jazz & P-Basses, Black
Transport and store your electric bass in style with this deluxe molded case, designed specifically for your instrument. Combining advanced materials with a new nested stacking design and TSA-accepted locking center latch, this case will help your guitar arrive at its destination unharmed. From the rock-solid military-grade outer shell to the comfortable handle (designed with feedback from our users) and high-grade plush interior lining, every element of this case has been engineered to create the ultimate in instrument protection. The large interior center pocket is the perfect place to stash accessories like picks, cable and straps, while helping to stabilize the neck during transport. Thanks to the rubberized feet on the hinged edge, you can enjoy additional stability—no more worrying about your case tipping over when you set it down.
prodImage
£178.00
£182.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fender Deluxe Moulded Bass Case, Black (NEW) 0996162306
Fender Deluxe Moulded Bass Case, Black (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Cases
prodImage
£183.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: electric bass, jazz bass, and P-bass
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M
Fender Deluxe Molded Case (Electric Bass)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender Ball Glove Leather Strap
£45.49
Fender Ball Glove Leather StrapCompare 2 Prices
Fender Custom Shop Tool Kit
£68.00
Fender Custom Shop Tool KitCompare 3 Prices
Fender MGT-4
£67.95
Fender MGT-4Compare 4 Prices
Fender FA610
£44.95
Fender FA610Compare 3 Prices
Fender FBSS-610
£43.50
Fender FBSS-610Compare 1 Prices
Fender FAC610
£66.12
Fender FAC610Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hardcase HN18B
£174.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hardcase HN20B
£186.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Deluxe Molded Case Strat/Tele
£199.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ahead Armor Cases AA6021
£159.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hardcase HN22B
£206.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Classic Series Wood Case Strat/Tele
£149.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hardcase HN16FT
£133.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Deluxe Molded Case (Electric Bass)
Absolute Music Solutions
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: £4.49
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£183.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel