Fender Deluxe Molded Case Strat/Tele

Price History
• Electric guitar case
• Handle
• Material: Plush, Polyethylene
• Dimensions: W105 Centimetre x H41 Centimetre x D12 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Deluxe Molded Case Strat/Tele
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fender Deluxe Moulded Strat/Tele Hard Case (NEW) 0996102306
Fender Deluxe Moulded Strat/Tele Hard Case (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Cases
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Fender Stratocaster Hard Case with TSA Lock Telecaster Guitar Case Deluxe Molded Black 996102306
FenderStratocasterHardCasewithTSALockTelecasterGuitarCaseDeluxeMoldedBlack.Color:-Silver,Size:-0
prodImage
£201.46
Shipping: Free
Fender Deluxe Electric Guitar Molded Case, Stratocaster/Telecaster, Bl
Fender Deluxe Electric Guitar Molded Case, Stratocaster/Telecaster, Black Transport and store your Stratocaster or Telecaster guitar in style with...
prodImage
£218.82
£222.41
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
Fender Deluxe Molded Case Stratocaster / Telecaster Silver / Blue
Fender Deluxe Molded Case Stratocaster / Telecaster Silver / Blue, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Cases
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Fender Deluxe Electric Guitar Molded Case, Stratocaster/Telecaster, Black
prodImage
£227.94
Shipping: Free
Fender Deluxe Electric Guitar Molded Case, Stratocaster/Telecaster, Black
prodImage
£227.94
Shipping: Free
Fender Deluxe Electric Guitar Molded Case, Stratocaster/Telecaster, Black
Description Transport and store your Stratocaster or Telecaster guitar in style with this deluxe molded case, designed specifically for your...
prodImage
£246.18
£249.17
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional information
Handle
Dimensions
W105 Centimetre x H41 Centimetre x D12 Centimetre
Material
Plush, Polyethylene

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Deluxe Molded Case Strat/Tele
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender Custom Shop Tool Kit
£68.01
Fender Custom Shop Tool KitCompare 2 Prices
Fender Bullet Tuner
£29.50
Fender Bullet TunerCompare 1 Prices
Fender FE920
£105.74
Fender FE920Compare 1 Prices
Fender FAC610
£62.00
Fender FAC610Compare 5 Prices
Fender FB620
£66.16
Fender FB620Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hardcase HN20B
£186.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Classic Series Wood Case Strat/Tele
£159.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Roland CB-B88V2
£155.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hardcase HN18B
£174.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama PBH05
£148.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Deluxe Molded Case Strat/Tele
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£201.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£218.82
Shipping: £3.59
merchant-city-music
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel