Hardcase HN22B

Manufacturer: Hardcase
Hardcase HN22B
from £206.70to £219.994 offersManufacturer: Hardcase
• Hardcase for Bass Drum
• Material: waterproof hard polyethylene
• Carrying handles: optimally positioned
• Closure type: Snap Lock closure
• Dimensions: diameter 22", minimum depth 45.8 cm, maximum depth 61 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hardcase HN22B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hardcase 22" Bass Drum Case HN22B
Hardcase 22" Bass Drum Case HN22B, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Bags & Cases
prodImage
£206.70
Shipping: Free
Hardcase 22" Bass Drum Case HN22B
Hardcase 22" Bass Drum Case HN22B, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Bags & Cases
prodImage
£206.70
Shipping: Free
Hardcase HN22B Bass Drum Case 55.8 cm / 22 Inches 149157
Bass Drum Cases Bags und Cases Drums We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£218.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hardcase 20" Bass Drum Case HN20B free delivery HN22B
Hardcase 20" Bass Drum Case HN20B free delivery, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Bags & Cases
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hardcase for Bass Drum
Material: waterproof hard polyethylene
Carrying handles: optimally positioned
Closure type: Snap Lock closure
Dimensions: diameter 22", minimum depth 45.8 cm, maximum depth 61 cm

Price History

1M
Hardcase HN22B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hardcase

Hardcase HN15T
£113.00
Hardcase HN15TCompare 2 Prices
Hardcase HN20B
£186.48
Hardcase HN20BCompare 2 Prices
Hardcase HN18FT
£179.99
Hardcase HN18FTCompare 1 Prices
Hardcase HN18B
£174.42
Hardcase HN18BCompare 2 Prices
Hardcase HN16FT
£133.50
Hardcase HN16FTCompare 2 Prices
Hardcase HN14FT
£129.99
Hardcase HN14FTCompare 1 Prices
Hardcase HN6CYM20
£126.54
Hardcase HN6CYM20Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender Deluxe Molded Case Strat/Tele
£199.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fender Classic Series Wood Case Bass/Jazz Bass
£189.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fender Deluxe Molded Case (Electric Bass)
£178.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ahead Armor Cases AA6021
£159.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hardcase HN22B
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£206.70
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£206.70
Shipping: Free
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£218.58
Shipping: Free
andde-adma-0
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel