Teenage Engineering CA-X

Price History
• Protective Case
• Material: Silicone
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Teenage Engineering CA-X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Teenage Engineering CA-X generic case, TE010XS811 B0727ZKQPW
Tough silicon case, protects battery connections and keys Includes microphone slot for PO-30 series synthesizers Internal lights and screen fully visible through the case Includes lanyard
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Teenage Engineering CA-X case in Blue, TE010XS 812 B08LLDP1F1
Pro silicone-case in blue Built-in battery protection Anti slip feet on back Button lights will still be visible with the case on
prodImage
£30.25
£35.74
Shipping: £5.49
with shipping: £5.49
Teenage Engineering CA-X red silicone-case
Pro silicone-case in red Built-in battery protection Anti slip feet back Button lights visible with the case on
prodImage
£31.73
£37.17
Shipping: £5.44
with shipping: £5.44
teenage engineering cA-X Silicone Pro-case for all Pocket Operators PO-12 PO-14 PO-16 PO-20 PO-24 PO-28 PO-32 PO-33 and PO-35 (Black) TE010XS811
...
prodImage
£36.25
Shipping: Free
Teenage Engineering CA-X, Universal Pocket Operator Cover (Silicone Case, Professional Touch Feel, Non-Slip Feet, Battery Protection), Yellow B07ZY9276S
Universal silicone case: The case is suitable for all Teenage Engineering Pocket Operators and thus offers a universal solution for Pocket Operator owners. Professional touch feeling: the protective case has a special silicone texture that provides a professional touch feeling. The buttons can be pressed easily and accurately. Non-slip feet: The case is equipped with non-slip feet that ensure a stable hold on any surface. So you can operate your pocket operators safely and comfortably without them slipping. Stylish appearance: The case has a classic yellow color for a timeless and stylish look. It blends perfectly with any style and blends seamlessly into your music production environment. Robust construction: The protective cover provides optimal protection for your pocket operators. It protects the devices from bumps, scratches, dirt so that they stay in perfect condition for a long time.
prodImage
£36.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Teenage Engineering CA-X red silicone-case B07ZYBMS72
Pro silicone-case in red Built-in battery protection Anti slip feet back Button lights visible with the case on
prodImage
£32.09
£37.53
Shipping: £5.44
with shipping: £5.44
Teenage Engineering CA-X Light Grey B084C3X19B
KEEPS YOUR POCKET OPERATOR SAFE - The teenage engineering CA-X is a tailor-made silicone case that protects the fragile Pocket Operator module from accidental bumps or scratches. PREVENTS THE MODULE FROM SLIPPING OR SLIDING - The anti-slip feet helps in keeping your Pocket Operator in place on top of the table. OFFERS BATTERY-PROTECTION - The CA-X Pro-Case keeps everything in your Pocket Operator in place, even the batteries, especially when you're out for live gigs. DOESN'T OBSCURE INTERNAL MIC AND SPEAKER - The CA-X Pro-Case has specific cutouts so you can still hear the beats loud and clear. Plus, it doesn't completely hide the LEDs. PROVIDES A UNIVERSAL FIT FOR ALL POCKET OPERATORS - Instead of specific symbols, the CA-X features numbers so that you can use it with any Pocket Operator. It is compatible with PO-12 Rhythm, PO-14 Sub, PO-16 Factory, PO-20 Arcade, PO-24 Office, PO-28 Robot, PO-32 Tonic, PO-33 K.O!, and PO-35 Speak.
prodImage
£32.36
£37.85
Shipping: £5.49
with shipping: £5.49
Product Details
Material
Silicone

Price History

1M 3M
Teenage Engineering CA-X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fender FE405
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender FA405
£31.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Monacor TXS-10BELT
£31.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity BG MS 1 B
£23.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stagg HVB4
£22.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teenage Engineering CA-X
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£30.25
Shipping: £5.49
Amazon US
prodImage
£31.73
Shipping: £5.44
prodImage
£36.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel