Gravity BG MS 1 B

• Neoprene carrying bag for microphone stand
• Material: Neoprene
• Protection against dust and scratches
• Double zipper
• Dimensions: 12 × 101.5 × 2.5 cm (H×W×D)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gravity BG MS 1 B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gravity BG MS 1 B - Neoprene Carry Bag for one Microphone Stand
Water resistant neoprene pouch with double zip High-quality material and workmanship Protects against dust and scratches during transport and storage
prodImage
£23.50
Shipping: Free
Gravity BGMS1B Neoprene Carry Bag for one Microphone Stand GBGMS1B
Gravity BGMS1B Neoprene Carry Bag for one Microphone Stand, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£23.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Neoprene carrying bag for microphone stand
Material: Neoprene
Protection against dust and scratches
Double zipper
Dimensions: 12 × 101.5 × 2.5 cm (H×W×D)

Price History

1M 3M
Gravity BG MS 1 B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gravity

Gravity KSX 2
£42.12
Gravity KSX 2Compare 2 Prices
Gravity MS 4322 B
£36.00
Gravity MS 4322 BCompare 7 Prices
Gravity MS 23 XLR B
£78.75
Gravity MS 23 XLR BCompare 1 Prices
Gravity MS 23
£39.72
Gravity MS 23Compare 2 Prices
Gravity WB 431 B
£95.00
Gravity WB 431 BCompare 1 Prices
Gravity MS CAB CL 01
£39.06
Gravity MS CAB CL 01Compare 1 Prices
Gravity KSX 2 T
£35.99
Gravity KSX 2 TCompare 1 Prices
Gravity KS TS 01 B
£110.29
Gravity KS TS 01 BCompare 3 Prices
Gravity BGSS 2 LB
£47.99
Gravity BGSS 2 LBCompare 2 Prices
Gravity BGMS 6 B
£46.80
Gravity BGMS 6 BCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stagg HVB4
£22.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama TSB12BK
£20.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender FE405
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Teenage Engineering CA-X
£29.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gravity BG MS 1 B
Simply Sound Limited
prodImage
£23.50
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£23.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel