Severin KA 5994

Manufacturer: Severin
Severin KA 5994
from £218.991 offerManufacturer: Severin
• Espresso Machine
• Pump Pressure: 15 bar
• Capacity in Litres: 1.1 L
• Direct Water Connection: No
• Integrated Milk Frother: Yes
• Integrated Descaling Program: Yes
• Integrated Cleaning Program: Yes
• Power: 1,350 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Severin KA 5994
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Severin Espresso Coffee Maker & Milk Frother, Brushed Stainless Steel 1.1 Litres KA 5994
Severin Espresso Coffee Maker & Milk Frother, Brushed Stainless Steel 1.1 Litres Solid, professional filter-sieve holder with 3 inserts: one...
prodImage
£218.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cleaning
Integrated Descaling Program:Yes
Integrated Cleaning Program:Yes
Dimensions
Weight:4.4 kg
Functions
Integrated Milk Frother:Yes
On/Off Switch with Indicator Light :Yes
Removable Water Tank:Yes
System
Pump Pressure:15 bar
Power:1,350 W
Capacity in Litres:1.1 L
Direct Water Connection:No

Price History

1M
Severin KA 5994
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Severin

Severin SM 3585
£109.65
Severin SM 3585Compare 2 Prices
Severin KA 4808
£74.33
Severin KA 4808Compare 1 Prices
Severin SM 3587
£159.99
Severin SM 3587Compare 5 Prices
Severin KA 9306
£79.99
Severin KA 9306Compare 1 Prices
Severin KA 4845
£89.64
Severin KA 4845Compare 1 Prices
Severin SM 3588
£84.00
Severin SM 3588Compare 2 Prices
Severin SM 3590
£14.99
Severin SM 3590Compare 1 Prices
Severin KM 3879
£35.00
Severin KM 3879Compare 1 Prices
Severin KA 9554
£89.99
Severin KA 9554Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Delonghi Dedica Arte EC885.BG
£225.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arzum Okka
£199.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kaiser Empire Espresso Coffee Machine
source: OnBuy
Kaiser Empire Espresso Coffee Machine
£266.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gaggia Espresso Evolution
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi Dedica Arte EC885.GY
£199.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kaiser KA 2005 Em
source: OnBuy
Kaiser KA 2005 Em
£266.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
HOMCOM 800-197V70BK
source: OnBuy
HOMCOM 800-197V70BK
£214.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cecotec Cafelizzia 790 Pro
£178.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ariete Espresso Coffee Machine (1313)
£261.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Severin KA 5994
prodImage
£218.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel