Severin SM 3587

Price History
• Milk Frother
• Power: 500 W
• Max. temperature: 65 °C
• Capacity: 700 ml
• Automatic shut-off
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Severin SM 3587
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Severin Spuma 700 Plus Automatic Milk Frother - 500 W - Stainless Steel 3587
Severin Spuma 700 Plus Automatic Milk Frother - 500 W - Stainless Steel, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Milk Frothers
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Severin SM3587 Spuma 700 Plus Induction Milk Frother Tims-93.03-2905-eany-Q
Many possibilities - baby food, hot chocolate or shakes: the 13 integrated programmes of the milk frother ensure individual enjoyment. VARIOUS TEMPERATURE Settings - Oats, Cow, Soy or Lactose Free Milk Frother can be heated / frothing with the milk frother cold or warm (45°C - 65°C). Details - Electric milk frother with induction function, infinitely adjustable temperature, with special programme for vegan milk alternatives, 700 ml capacity, item no. 3587, Weight: 3.5714886444 pounds, Manufacturer: Severin
prodImage
£158.18
Shipping: Free
Severin SM 3587 Induction Milk Frother Spuma 700 Plus, milliliters, Black-Stainless Steel, Black - Stainless Steel Severin-Milk-Frother-3587.
Fantastic frothing - The SEVERIN milk frother gently heats the milk without burning thanks to its innovative induction technology, making for a pleasant taste and easy clean up Vegan friendly - The induction heater helps perfectly froth oat milk, lactose-free milk, soy milk, and many more. It can even be used to make hot chocolate from chocolate chunks Individual programmes - People can be particular with their coffee, but the 13 integrated settings allow the Spuma to froth milk both hot and cold at temperatures from 45 to 65°C LED Ring - See when the milk is ready to pour with the status display light up ring: red for hot, blue for cold and optional audio chime when the device has finished frothing Details - SEVERIN Milk Frother Spuma 700 Plus, induction milk frother, 13 individual programmes, suitable for vegan milk alternatives, 700 ml capacity, #3587, Weight: 3.8139971326 Pounds, Manufacturer: SEVERIN
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Severin Spuma 700 Plus Automatic Milk Frother - 500 W - Brushed Stainless Steel SM 3587
Severin Spuma 700 Plus Automatic Milk Frother - 500 W - Brushed Stainless Steel Milk froth in perfection and much more - various applications for...
prodImage
£208.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Severin SM3587 Spuma 700 Plus Induction Milk Frother 0807-71.8-2026F8V
Many possibilities - baby food, hot chocolate or shakes: the 13 integrated programmes of the milk frother ensure individual enjoyment. VARIOUS TEMPERATURE Settings - Oats, Cow, Soy or Lactose Free Milk Frother can be heated / frothing with the milk frother cold or warm (45°C - 65°C). Details - Electric milk frother with induction function, infinitely adjustable temperature, with special programme for vegan milk alternatives, 700 ml capacity, item no. 3587, Weight: 3.5714886444 pounds, Manufacturer: Severin
prodImage
£161.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Power: 500 W
Max. temperature: 65 °C
Capacity: 700 ml
Automatic shut-off

Price History

1M 3M
Severin SM 3587
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

379 Reviews

Latest
Good kit
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
01/03/2024
|
Good piece of Kit. Very satisfied
5,0 von 5 Sternen Very satisfying
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
21/01/2024
|
I love it. It’s as good as the old model. Severin has done good with that product
5,0 von 5 Sternen Very satisfying
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
21/01/2024
|
I love it. It’s as good as the old model. Severin has done good with that product
5,0 von 5 Sternen Function first, in a good way
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/11/2023
|
The world needs more things like this. It is so easy to clean and use you will find yourself forgetting about it, instead, you simply use it. You don't have to think about the process or worry about burning, or...View More cleanup....you simply get hot milk/foam when you need it and pack it back up. And to top it off, it works well. Well worth it's money.View Less
5,0 von 5 Sternen Function first, in a good way
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
20/11/2023
|
The world needs more things like this. It is so easy to clean and use you will find yourself forgetting about it, instead, you simply use it. You don't have to think about the process or worry about burning, or...View More cleanup....you simply get hot milk/foam when you need it and pack it back up. And to top it off, it works well. Well worth it's money.View Less
With reviews from

Severin SM 3587 Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 379 reviews
5
260
4
40
3
0
2
29
1
50

More from Severin

Severin KA 4814
£206.99
Severin KA 4814Compare 1 Prices
Severin KA 4810
£192.99
Severin KA 4810Compare 1 Prices
Severin KA 4808
£51.37
Severin KA 4808Compare 2 Prices
Severin KA 9306
£86.99
Severin KA 9306Compare 1 Prices
Severin KA 5994
£218.99
Severin KA 5994Compare 1 Prices
Severin KM 3879
£35.00
Severin KM 3879Compare 1 Prices
Severin KA 5978
£79.26
Severin KA 5978Compare 1 Prices
Severin SM 3590
£14.99
Severin SM 3590Compare 3 Prices
Severin SM 3587
first.person.medical
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Bishop Systems (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£158.18
Shipping: Free
First Person Medical
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£208.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel