Severin KA 4810

• Drip coffee maker
• Power: 1,000 W
• Display: Yes
• Coffee Filter Type: Swing filter
• Type of Pot: Glass jug
• Capacity in Cups: 10 cup(s)
• Adjustable Grind Size: Yes
• Aroma Selector: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Severin KA 4810
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Severin KA 4810 coffee maker Semi-auto Drip coffee maker 1.4 L PD-4008146022098
Ideal Product Easy to use Durable product, Weight: 9.700339528 Pounds, Manufacturer: SEVERIN
prodImage
£192.99
£201.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Functions
Aroma Selector:Yes
Display:Yes
On/Off Switch with Indicator Light :Yes
Drip Stop:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Grinder
Adjustable Grind Size:Yes
System
Coffee Filter Type:Swing filter
Type of Pot:Glass jug
Power:1,000 W
Capacity in Cups:10 cup(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Severin KA 4810
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Reviews

Latest
toll
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
11/06/2024
|
alles
Broken heating plate
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
07/06/2024
|
Heating plate was tilted, so the glass coffee pot couldn't stand straight. Sucks///
Super
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
31/05/2024
|
Super
Coffee is too watery
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
22/05/2024
|
Something is not working correct, as even with 2 cups of coffee, it uses more than 4 cups of water. Very disappointing :(
Really nice
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
07/05/2024
|
What can I say! This coffee maker makes really great coffee and it looks great. I recommend this product.
With reviews from

Severin KA 4810 Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 29 reviews
5
20
4
5
3
1
2
1

More from Severin

Severin SM 3587
£149.99
Severin SM 3587Compare 5 Prices
Severin KA 4808
£51.37
Severin KA 4808Compare 2 Prices
Severin SM 3588
£83.30
Severin SM 3588Compare 2 Prices
Severin KA 9306
£86.99
Severin KA 9306Compare 1 Prices
Severin KA 5994
£218.99
Severin KA 5994Compare 1 Prices
Severin KM 3879
£35.00
Severin KM 3879Compare 1 Prices
Severin KA 5978
£79.26
Severin KA 5978Compare 1 Prices
Severin SM 3590
£14.99
Severin SM 3590Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Smeg DCF02SSUK
£198.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Smeg DCF02SBMUK Filter Coffee Machine
source: OnBuy
Smeg DCF02SBMUK Filter Coffee Machine
£198.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg DCF02BLMUK
source: Hughes UK
Smeg DCF02BLMUK
£199.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ninja Prestige DualBrew System CFN802UK
source: Amazon
Ninja Prestige DualBrew System CFN802UK
£179.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Smeg DCF02GRUK
source: Hughes UK
Smeg DCF02GRUK
£169.96
Compare Prices
7 offers
Smeg DCF02PBUK
source: OnBuy
Smeg DCF02PBUK
£169.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Moccamaster KBGT Filter Coffee Machine
source: Joybuy
Moccamaster KBGT Filter Coffee Machine
£239.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg DCF02WHEU
£219.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg DCF02PGUK
source: OnBuy
Smeg DCF02PGUK
£159.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Severin KA 4810
Semantic UK
prodImage
£192.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel