Severin SM 3590

• Milk Frother
• Speed: 11000 rpm
• Battery operation
• Dimensions: W4.5 Centimetre x D4.5 Centimetre
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hand Milk frother SM 3590 SeverinWhisk-3590
High-quality design - Ergonomic handle with soft-touch surface in black meets a high-quality stainless steel foam bat with max. 11,500 RPM Easy cleaning. Rotational speed: approx. 11500 rpm Easy to clean - After use, no removal or long cleaning is necessary. Simply clean the rod with a little detergent under running water, Weight: 0.26675933702 Pounds, Manufacturer: Severin
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Severin Premium Handheld Milk Frother Frothy Coffee Electric Whisk Mixer 3590
Severin Premium Handheld Milk Frother Frothy Coffee Electric Whisk Mixer, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Milk Frothers
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Severin SM3590 Electric Milk Frother | Handheld Milk Frother
Step up your at-home coffee game with this Severin SM3590 Electric Milk Frother - you'll find the best price on this handheld milk frother at OnBuy.
prodImage
£21.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W4.5 Centimetre x D4.5 Centimetre
Specification
Speed: 11000 rpm
Battery operation

Price History

1M 3M
Severin SM 3590
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Severin

Severin KA 4814
£206.99
Severin KA 4814Compare 1 Prices
Severin KA 4810
£192.99
Severin KA 4810Compare 1 Prices
Severin KA 4808
£51.37
Severin KA 4808Compare 2 Prices
Severin SM 3588
£83.30
Severin SM 3588Compare 2 Prices
Severin KA 9306
£86.99
Severin KA 9306Compare 1 Prices
Severin KA 5994
£218.99
Severin KA 5994Compare 1 Prices
Severin KM 3879
£35.00
Severin KM 3879Compare 1 Prices
Severin KA 5978
£79.26
Severin KA 5978Compare 1 Prices
Severin SM 3590
First Person Medical
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
first.person.medical
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel