Selle Italia Turbo Bonnie

Price History
• Saddle
• Weight: Bullitt 358g, Bonnie 367g, Racer 370g
• Material: Leather
• Frame: FEC Alloy
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Selle Italia Turbo Bonnie
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Selle Italia Turbo Racer Vintage Saddle: Light Brown, L1 SI497634
The Turbo is an elegant saddle with a retro feel. Revisited compared to the legendary model of the past, it is back in trend with its refinement. FEC alloy rail and leather upholstery technologies. Weight: 370 g. Frame: FeC Alloy Ø7 mm. Dimensions: 146x275mm.
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Turbo Racer Vintage Saddle: Light Brown, L1 SI497634
prodImage
£91.98
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Turbo Bonnie Vintage Saddle: Black, L1 B07J9VYH74
The Turbo is an elegant saddle with a retro feel. Revisited compared to the legendary model of the past, it is back in trend with its refinement. Includes leather upholstery. Weight: 367 g. Frame: FeC Alloy Ø7 mm. Dimensions: 146x275 mm.
prodImage
£92.39
Shipping: Free
SELLEITA Selle Italia Turbo Racer Vintage Saddle: LIGHT BROWN L1 SI497634
Selle Italia Turbo Racer Vintage Saddle: LIGHT BROWN L1, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
SELLEITA Selle Italia Turbo Bonnie Vintage Saddle: BLACK L1 SI497658
Selle Italia Turbo Bonnie Vintage Saddle: BLACK L1, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia: TURBO BONNIE Black - Black SELITA132
This innovation and vision has made Selle Italia the acknowledged #1 source for high-end bicycle saddles worldwide.
prodImage
£135.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Saddle
Weight: Bullitt 358g, Bonnie 367g, Racer 370g
Material: Leather
Frame: FEC Alloy

Price History

1M 3M
Selle Italia Turbo Bonnie
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selle Italia

Selle Italia Lady Gel Flow
£69.06
Selle Italia Lady Gel FlowCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia C2 Gel Flow
£74.85
Selle Italia C2 Gel FlowCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Diva Genuine Gel
£78.99
Selle Italia Diva Genuine GelCompare 5 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TM Flow
£73.81
Selle Italia Flite TM FlowCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TM
£70.00
Selle Italia Flite TMCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia CX Zero
£199.99
Selle Italia CX ZeroCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TT
£70.00
Selle Italia Flite TTCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia SLR XC
£89.56
Selle Italia SLR XCCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Flite Kit Carbonio
£260.99
Selle Italia Flite Kit CarbonioCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Flite Team Edition
£87.99
Selle Italia Flite Team EditionCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano FC-4703
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SRAM NX Eagle DUB 170 mm Crankset
£94.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano Deore M6100/M6120 (SH000010818)
£90.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Large
£86.23
Compare Prices
7 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 3 Small
£88.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano ST-M580
£88.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano XTR FC-M9100/M9120 (I-SMCRM95A4)
£90.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SRAM DoubleTap
£88.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
ALOC Sports Retail
prodImage
£91.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.39
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel