Selle Italia SLR Boost Tekno Superflow S3

Manufacturer: Selle Italia
from £346.29to £429.995 offersManufacturer: Selle Italia
• Road bike saddle
• Material: Full carbon
• Superflow cutout for pressure relief
• Dimensions: Length 248 mm, Width 130 mm, Weight approx. 95 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Selle Italia SLR Boost Tekno Superflow S3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SLR BOOST TEKNO Saddle 130x248mm (S3) Superflow KIT SI527997
Weight: 95 g. It provides comfort at all times International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions. It is made of high quality material Rail: Carbon/Keramic Ø7x9 mm. The central “Superflow” hole allows to reduce the pressure from the central area and to benefit from greater comfort while pedaling. Rail in very high resistance carbon fiber Ø7 × 9 mm, with an increased length of + 10mm to guarantee a greater possibility of adjusting the saddle.
prodImage
£346.29
Shipping: Free
SLR BOOST TEKNO Saddle 130x248mm (S3) Superflow KIT SI527997
prodImage
£346.29
Shipping: Free
SELLEITA Selle Italia SLR Boost Tekno Superflow Saddle: BLACK/BLACK S3 SI527997
Selle Italia SLR Boost Tekno Superflow Saddle: BLACK/BLACK S3, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£404.51
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia SLR Boost Tekno Superflow Cycle Bicycle Bike Saddle Black / Black SI527966-con
Selle Italia SLR Boost Tekno Superflow Cycle Bicycle Bike Saddle Black / Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£429.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Selle Italia SLR Boost Tekno Superflow Bicycle Cycle Bike Saddle Black / Black SI527966-con
Selle Italia SLR Boost Tekno Superflow Bicycle Cycle Bike Saddle Black / Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£429.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Road bike saddle
Material: Full carbon
Superflow cutout for pressure relief
Dimensions: Length 248 mm, Width 130 mm, Weight approx. 95 g

Price History

1M 3M
Selle Italia SLR Boost Tekno Superflow S3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selle Italia

Selle Italia SLR TM
£71.69
Selle Italia SLR TMCompare 7 Prices
Selle Italia Diva Genuine Gel
£81.49
Selle Italia Diva Genuine GelCompare 11 Prices
Selle Italia C2 Gel Flow
£76.40
Selle Italia C2 Gel FlowCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Donna Gel Flow
£35.99
Selle Italia Donna Gel FlowCompare 7 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TM Flow
£72.44
Selle Italia Flite TM FlowCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia CX Zero
£199.99
Selle Italia CX ZeroCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Flite Ti 316
£181.12
Selle Italia Flite Ti 316Compare 2 Prices
Selle Italia Flite Kit Carbonio
£128.15
Selle Italia Flite Kit CarbonioCompare 2 Prices
Selle Italia SLR XC
£108.47
Selle Italia SLR XCCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TM
£70.00
Selle Italia Flite TMCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£346.29
Shipping: Free
ALOC Sports Retail
prodImage
£346.29
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£404.51
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£429.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel