Selle Italia SLR Boost Tekno

Manufacturer: Selle Italia
from £345.99to £404.513 offersManufacturer: Selle Italia
• Road Bike Saddle
• Material: Full carbon, shell and rails made of high-modulus carbon fiber
• Superflow cutout for pressure relief
• Dimensions: Length 248 mm, Width 145 mm, Weight approx. 95 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Selle Italia SLR Boost Tekno
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SELLE ITALIA SLR BOOST TEKNO Saddle 145x248mm (L3) Superflow KIT 14201803
It is made of high quality material Department Name: Unisex Adult The Selle Italia SLR Boost Tekno Superflow saddle is made entirely of a carbon composite material Ultra lightweight model with 100% carbon shell. Designed in collaboration with Italian motorsport manufacturer dallara, a "dallara" logo on the nose Rail: Carbon/Keramic Ø7x9 mm. The central “Superflow” hole allows to reduce the pressure from the central area and to benefit from greater comfort while pedaling. Rail in very high resistance carbon fiber Ø7 × 9 mm, with an increased length of + 10mm to guarantee a greater possibility of adjusting the saddle.
prodImage
£345.99
Shipping: Free
SELLE ITALIA SLR BOOST TEKNO Saddle 145x248mm (L3) Superflow KIT B09MM31S67
prodImage
£346.42
Shipping: Free
SELLEITA Selle Italia SLR Boost Tekno Superflow Saddle: BLACK/BLACK L3 SI527966
Selle Italia SLR Boost Tekno Superflow Saddle: BLACK/BLACK L3, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£404.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Road Bike Saddle
Material: Full carbon, shell and rails made of high-modulus carbon fiber
Superflow cutout for pressure relief
Dimensions: Length 248 mm, Width 145 mm, Weight approx. 95 g

Price History

1M 3M
Selle Italia SLR Boost Tekno
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selle Italia

Selle Italia SLR TM
£71.69
Selle Italia SLR TMCompare 7 Prices
Selle Italia Diva Genuine Gel
£81.00
Selle Italia Diva Genuine GelCompare 11 Prices
Selle Italia C2 Gel Flow
£76.40
Selle Italia C2 Gel FlowCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Donna Gel Flow
£35.99
Selle Italia Donna Gel FlowCompare 7 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TM Flow
£72.55
Selle Italia Flite TM FlowCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia CX Zero
£199.99
Selle Italia CX ZeroCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Flite Ti 316
£181.12
Selle Italia Flite Ti 316Compare 2 Prices
Selle Italia Flite Kit Carbonio
£128.15
Selle Italia Flite Kit CarbonioCompare 2 Prices
Selle Italia SLR XC
£108.47
Selle Italia SLR XCCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TM
£70.00
Selle Italia Flite TMCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£345.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£346.42
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£404.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel