Selle Italia SLR Boost Kit Carbonio

Manufacturer: Selle Italia
from £185.995 offersManufacturer: Selle ItaliaPrice History
• Saddle
• Material: Fibra Tek, Carbon
• Features: Lightweight, ergonomic design, compact shape, neutral seating position
• Rail: Carbon Ø7x9 mm
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Selle Italia Slr Boost Kit Carbonio 248 x 145 mm SI520844
Black
prodImage
£185.99
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia Slr Boost Kit Carbonio 248 x 145 mm SI520844
Black
prodImage
£187.21
Shipping: Free
SELLEITA Selle Italia SLR Boost Kit Carbonio Saddle: BLACK/BLACK L1 SI520844
Selle Italia SLR Boost Kit Carbonio Saddle: BLACK/BLACK L1, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£280.03
Shipping: Free
Selle Italia SLR Boost Kit Carbonio Cycle Bicycle Bike Saddle Black / Black SI520837-con
Selle Italia SLR Boost Kit Carbonio Cycle Bicycle Bike Saddle Black / Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Selle Italia SLR Boost Kit Carbonio Bicycle Cycle Bike Saddle Black / Black SI520837-con
Selle Italia SLR Boost Kit Carbonio Bicycle Cycle Bike Saddle Black / Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Saddles
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Saddle
Material: Fibra Tek, Carbon
Features: Lightweight, ergonomic design, compact shape, neutral seating position
Rail: Carbon Ø7x9 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Selle Italia SLR Boost Kit Carbonio
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Selle Italia

Selle Italia SLR TM
£71.69
Selle Italia SLR TMCompare 7 Prices
Selle Italia Diva Genuine Gel
£81.49
Selle Italia Diva Genuine GelCompare 11 Prices
Selle Italia C2 Gel Flow
£76.40
Selle Italia C2 Gel FlowCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Donna Gel Flow
£35.99
Selle Italia Donna Gel FlowCompare 7 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TM Flow
£72.44
Selle Italia Flite TM FlowCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia CX Zero
£199.99
Selle Italia CX ZeroCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia Flite Ti 316
£181.12
Selle Italia Flite Ti 316Compare 2 Prices
Selle Italia Flite Kit Carbonio
£128.15
Selle Italia Flite Kit CarbonioCompare 2 Prices
Selle Italia Flite TM
£70.00
Selle Italia Flite TMCompare 1 Prices
Selle Italia SLR XC
£108.53
Selle Italia SLR XCCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£185.99
Shipping: Free
ALOC Sports Retail
prodImage
£187.21
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£280.03
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel