Sega Yakuza 7: Like a Dragon PS5

Manufacturer: Sega
from £18.00to £64.4712 offersManufacturer: Sega
• PS5 Game
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• PEGI Recommendation: from 18 years
• At its core, Yakuza: Like a Dragon is an underdog story. The new protagonist Ichiban Kasuga, a member of a rather insignificant Yakuza family, has to work hard for his luck. He took the fall for a crime he did not commit in order to protect his patriarch and father figure Masumi Arakawa. After serving 18 years in prison, he discovers that his former clan has been almost completely shattered. The few remaining members are being hunted on the streets – his old patriarch may be responsible for this. Ichiban feels that he has been betrayed. He wants to find out the truth.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sega Yakuza 7: Like a Dragon PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony Yakuza: Like a Dragon (PS5) - Brand New and Sealed 101635
Yakuza: Like a Dragon (PS5) - Brand New and Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
Yakuza: Like a Dragon (PlayStation 5) (PS5) (Sony Playstation 5) 101635
Yakuza: Like a Dragon (PlayStation 5) (PS5) (Sony Playstation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£18.76
Shipping: Free
Like a Dragon: Pirate Yakuza in Hawaii: Standard Edition - PlayStation 5 UVGSSB0DHLPSVJT
PIRATE YAKUZA ADVENTURE AHOY - Goro Majima, a notorious ex-yakuza suddenly finds himself shipwrecked on a remote island in the Pacific. Unable to remember even his own name, he sets sail in search of clues to his lost memories, accompanied by a boy named Noah who saved his life. GET YOUR SHIP TOGETHER - Assemble a one-of-a-kind crew while upgrading your ship as you explore the open sea and forge your legend in the cannon fire of foes, unexpected friendships, and immense riches made along the way. KICK ARRSS WITH CREATIVE COMBAT - Dynamically switch between the “Mad Dog” and “Sea Dog” fighting styles to mix-up attacks and deliver explosive combos, juggles, and aerial takedowns that reward your creativity with over-the-top action., Platforms: PlayStation 5, ESRB Rating: Mature
prodImage
£64.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
Like a Dragon: Pirate Yakuza in Hawaii PS5 - NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING
Like a Dragon: Pirate Yakuza in Hawaii PS5 - NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Like a Dragon Pirate Yakuza in Hawaii PlayStation 5 PS5 Brand New Sealed PAL
Like a Dragon Pirate Yakuza in Hawaii PlayStation 5 PS5 Brand New Sealed PAL, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£24.99
£27.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Like a Dragon: Pirate Yakuza in Hawaii PS5 - NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING
Like a Dragon: Pirate Yakuza in Hawaii PS5 - NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Like a Dragon: Pirate Yakuza in Hawaii (Playstation 5) (Sony Playstation 5) 10255587
Like a Dragon: Pirate Yakuza in Hawaii (Playstation 5) (Sony Playstation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£31.46
Shipping: Free
Like a Dragon: Pirate Yakuza in Hawaii (PS5 PlayStation 5 New) 05494
Like a Dragon: Pirate Yakuza in Hawaii (PS5 PlayStation 5 New), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Like a Dragon: Pirate Yakuza in Hawaii (PS5) - Brand New and Sealed
Like a Dragon: Pirate Yakuza in Hawaii (PS5) - Brand New and Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£34.08
Shipping: Free
Like a Dragon: Pirate Yakuza in Hawaii (PS5) Like a Dragon: Pirate Yakuza in Hawaii PlayStation 5 Adventure PS5 Video Game 439439
Like a Dragon: Pirate Yakuza in Hawaii PlayStation 5 Adventure PS5 Video Game, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Like a Dragon: Pirate Yakuza in Hawaii - PlayStation 5
Like a Dragon: Pirate Yakuza in Hawaii - PlayStation 5, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£57.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.85 / Disc
LIKE A DRAGON PIRATE YAKUZA IN HAWAII PS5 GAME
LIKE A DRAGON PIRATE YAKUZA IN HAWAII PS5 GAME, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£59.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
At its core, Yakuza: Like a Dragon is an underdog story. The new protagonist Ichiban Kasuga, a member of a rather insignificant Yakuza family, has to work hard for his luck. He took the fall for a crime he did not commit in order to protect his patriarch and father figure Masumi Arakawa. After serving 18 years in prison, he discovers that his former clan has been almost completely shattered. The few remaining members are being hunted on the streets – his old patriarch may be responsible for this. Ichiban feels that he has been betrayed. He wants to find out the truth.
PEGI Recommendation
from 18 years
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M 3M
Sega Yakuza 7: Like a Dragon PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sega

Sega After Burner Black Falcon PSP
£59.99
Sega After Burner Black Falcon PSPCompare 1 Prices
Sega Worms Forts - Under Siege PS2
£59.99
Sega Worms Forts - Under Siege PS2Compare 1 Prices
Sega Sonic Generations 3DS
£59.99
Sega Sonic Generations 3DSCompare 5 Prices
Sega Resonance of Fate Xbox 360
£68.99
Sega Resonance of Fate Xbox 360Compare 1 Prices
Sega Stormrise PS3
£12.99
Sega Stormrise PS3Compare 1 Prices
Sega Sonic Heroes PS2
£12.71
Sega Sonic Heroes PS2Compare 1 Prices
Sega Phantasy Star Universe PS2
£59.99
Sega Phantasy Star Universe PS2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nintendo Minecraft Legends Deluxe Edition PS5
£18.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Merge Games SunnySide PS5
£17.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Electronic Arts Star Wars Jedi: Survivor PS5
£18.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Square Enix Octopath Traveler II PS5
£17.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ubisoft Prince of Persia: The Lost Crown PS5
£19.86
Compare Prices
9 offers
Archangel Studios Bleak Faith: Forsaken PS5
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Capcom Monster Hunter Wilds PS5
£17.73
Compare Prices
12 offers
Inin Air Twister PS5
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nacon Steelrising PS5
£17.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
hitcouk
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£18.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.47
Shipping: Free
thegamecollectionoutlet
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel