Sea to Summit Trek -18°C Regular

Manufacturer: Sea to Summit
Sea to Summit Trek -18°C Regular
from £349.99to £381.992 offersManufacturer: Sea to Summit
• Down Sleeping Bag
• Filling: Duck Down, Fill Power 650+
• Material: Outer shell made of recycled 20D polyester, inner lining made of polyester
• Features: Free Flow zipper system, semi-rectangular fit
• Weight: 1.119 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sea to Summit Trek -18°C Regular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sea to Summit Trek -18C/0F Down Sleeping Bag - Regular. RDS, 0% PFC, 650+ Fill
Sea to Summit Trek -18C/0F Down Sleeping Bag - Regular. RDS, 0% PFC, 650+ Fill, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£349.99
£364.98
Shipping: £14.99
with shipping: £14.99
Sea to Summit - Trek Down Sleeping Bag Regular(-18°C) - Mummy Shaped - Full Length - 650+ Loft Ultra-Dry Down - 2 Season - Zip Coupling - For All Outdoor Activities - Blue - 1895g 142235710
VERSATILE DESIGN: The Trek down single sleeping bag features a tapered-rectangular mummy shape and a dual-zip ventilation system, allowing you to adjust ventilation, open it flat like a comforter and even couple with a ladies sleeping bag. PREMIUM DOWN INSULATION: Filled with Ultra-Dry Down 650+ Loft, this compact sleeping bag offers superior warmth and comfort, ensuring you stay snug on chilly nights during your treks, backpacking trips, and outdoor adventures. ROOM TO MOVE AND SLEEP: With its broader mummy cut, the Trek camping sleeping bag provides ample space to move around inside the bag, accommodating various sleeping positions. Max User Height: 185cm. Circumference: Shoulders 158cm, 149cm, 131cm. COMPACT AND LIGHTWEIGHT: Light and compact, the Trek down mummy sleeping bag is an excellent choice for trekking, backpacking, travel, camping, and other outdoor activities, providing warmth and comfort while keeping your gear manageable. OUTDOOR GEAR THAT ENABLES FREEDOM: Sea to Summit stands as a testament to the boundless spirit of adventure, blending cutting-edge innovation with a deep commitment to empowering individuals to embrace self-reliance in any environment.
prodImage
£381.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Down Sleeping Bag
Filling: Duck Down, Fill Power 650+
Material: Outer shell made of recycled 20D polyester, inner lining made of polyester
Features: Free Flow zipper system, semi-rectangular fit
Weight: 1.119 kg

Price History

1M
Sea to Summit Trek -18°C Regular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sea to Summit

Sea to Summit Spark -9°C Regular
£436.60
Sea to Summit Spark -9°C RegularCompare 3 Prices
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regular
£59.99
Sea to Summit Camp S.I. Mat regularCompare 5 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight regular
£101.23
Sea to Summit Ultralight regularCompare 4 Prices
Sea to Summit Camp Plus large
£74.95
Sea to Summit Camp Plus largeCompare 7 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C Long
£262.32
Sea to Summit Spark 7°C LongCompare 4 Prices
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C long
£485.49
Sea to Summit Spark Pro -1°C longCompare 3 Prices
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat Small
£89.06
Sea to Summit Ultralight Mat SmallCompare 2 Prices
Sea to Summit Air Seat Insulated
£30.40
Sea to Summit Air Seat InsulatedCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mountain Equipment Helium 600 Long links
£309.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Serac 900
£279.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Blue Kazoo Regular
£305.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sea to Summit Traveller TrII Large
£304.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mountain Equipment Helium 800 Regular
£339.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Diadem Warm Long
£403.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rab Ascent 500
£409.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Green Kazoo
£430.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel