Schwalbe Road Cruiser Plus (42-622)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Road Cruiser Plus (42-622)
from £22.90to £26.997 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Schwalbe Road Cruiser Plus City/Touring Tire
• Green Compound rubber compound
• Effective 3 mm thick PunctureGuard puncture protection
• ETRTO: 37-622 (28 x 1.40 inch) to 55-622 (28 x 2.15 inch)
• Weight: 715 g to 1135 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Road Cruiser Plus (42-622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Cruiser Plus, Pneumatico per Bicicletta. Unisex Adulto, Nero, 28x1.60 BE-47296/40
Materiale di alta qualità Colore: nero Marca: schwalbe Prodotto di ottima qualita
prodImage
£22.90
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Road Cruiser Plus Active-Line Wired Tyre In Black/Reflex 700 X 40C 11101260
Schwalbe Road Cruiser Plus Active-Line Wired Tyre In Black/Reflex 700 X 40C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Road Active Line Road Cruiser Wired 700 x 40mm Green Compound P Guard 11159084
Schwalbe Road Active Line Road Cruiser Wired 700 x 40mm Green Compound P Guard, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£25.14
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.14 / Unit
More offers
Schwalbe Road Cruiser Plus Puncture-Guard TwinSkin Tyre Black - 700 X 40C SCC323A
Schwalbe Road Cruiser Plus Puncture-Guard TwinSkin Tyre Black - 700 X 40C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£25.60
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Road Cruiser Plus Puncture-Guard TwinSkin Tyre Black - 700 X 40C SCC323A
Schwalbe Road Cruiser Plus Puncture-Guard TwinSkin Tyre Black - 700 X 40C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£25.60
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Road Cruiser Plus PunctureGuard Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 700 X 40C 11159084
Schwalbe Road Cruiser Plus PunctureGuard Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 700 X 40C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Road Cruiser Plus PunctureGuard Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 700 X 40C 11159084
Schwalbe Road Cruiser Plus PunctureGuard Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 700 X 40C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Schwalbe Road Cruiser Plus City/Touring Tire
Green Compound rubber compound
Effective 3 mm thick PunctureGuard puncture protection
ETRTO: 37-622 (28 x 1.40 inch) to 55-622 (28 x 2.15 inch)
Weight: 715 g to 1135 g

Price History

1M 3M
Schwalbe Road Cruiser Plus (42-622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Maxxis CreepyCrawler
£22.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Continental Ride Tour 28" (42-622)
£17.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Schwalbe Marathon (47-406)
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus (37-622)
£22.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Continental Mountain King UST
£22.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schwalbe Energizer Plus (40-622)
£25.78
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel