Schöffel Pants Hestad L

Price History
• Hiking pants
• Material: 4-way stretch
• Breathable and quick-drying
• Zippered pockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schöffel Pants Hestad L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schöffel Women's Pants Hestad L Hiking Trousers, Blazer Navy, 38 B0C8GPWJYY
Maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch Quick-drying Water-repellent Durable Elasticated waistband
prodImage
£91.54
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women's Pants Hestad L Hiking Trousers, Blazer Navy, 36 (EU) B0C8GQ6YXR
Maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch Quick-drying Water-repellent Durable Elasticated waistband
prodImage
£91.89
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Women's Pants Hestad L Hiking Trousers, Quartz, 44 (EU) B0C8GR2NHD
Maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stretch Quick-drying Water-repellent Durable Elasticated waistband
prodImage
£93.10
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Ladies Pants Hestad L, Sturdy, Quick Drying Outdoor Trousers, with Comfortable Shape Fit and Vorgeformtem Knee; Quartz, 42 B0C8GN8DN1
Scope of delivery & details: Schöffel Pants Hestad L, robust, water-repellent functional trousers, material: 85% nylon, 15% elastane, model number: 13210, model in the photo (173 cm) is wearing size 38 High freedom of movement: Thanks to the robust fabric with 4-way stretch, the outdoor trousers offer maximum freedom of movement when hiking. Dries quickly: Thanks to their high-quality material, the hiking pants are particularly quick-drying, ideal for summer hikes. Practical pockets: Small items can be safely stored in the outer pockets of the women's trousers thanks to the zip. Optimal fit: Pre-shaped knees and an elastic waistband give the trekking trousers a comfortable fit.
prodImage
£93.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hiking pants
Material: 4-way stretch
Breathable and quick-drying
Zippered pockets

Price History

1M 3M
Schöffel Pants Hestad L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Schöffel

Schöffel Caracas2
£62.51
Schöffel Caracas2Compare 5 Prices
Schöffel Rangun
£55.08
Schöffel RangunCompare 12 Prices
Schöffel Leona3
£39.02
Schöffel Leona3Compare 20 Prices
Schöffel Sardegna Parka L
£74.11
Schöffel Sardegna Parka LCompare 27 Prices
Schöffel Gmund Jacket L
£56.11
Schöffel Gmund Jacket LCompare 18 Prices
Schöffel Rotterdam Insulated Parka L
£114.91
Schöffel Rotterdam Insulated Parka LCompare 14 Prices
Schöffel Engadin pants
£28.77
Schöffel Engadin pantsCompare 11 Prices
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket L
£144.38
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket LCompare 5 Prices
Schöffel Vistdal 2.5L Jacket L
£143.95
Schöffel Vistdal 2.5L Jacket LCompare 4 Prices
Schöffel Boston Insulated Parka L
£140.72
Schöffel Boston Insulated Parka LCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mountain Equipment Chamois Pant
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Trouser W
£95.00
Compare Prices
45 offers
Vaude Women's Badile Pants
£98.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
MAC Dream Skinny Jeans (5402-90)
£86.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Karla Pro Trouser Curved W
£96.62
Compare Prices
36 offers
Marmot PreCip FullZip Pant Men
£96.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Trekking Tight Pro Women
£98.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Stretch Short Women
£85.00
Compare Prices
39 offers
Maloja GritliM
£85.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Trouser W
£83.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£91.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£91.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel