Schleich Eldrador Creatures - BattleCave Snow Slasher (42733)

Price History
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• BattleCave with World Crystal
• Guarded by Snow Slashers with menacing growls
• Equipped with sharp arrows and a gigantic pincer
• Compatible with other BattleCaves for expanded action
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Eldrador Creatures - BattleCave Snow Slasher (42733)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
SCHLEICH 42733 BattleCave Snow Slasher, from 7 years, ELDRADOR CREATURES - Playset, 48 pieces SCH-42733
The BattleCaves can be stacked to form large fortresses and can be connected to the BattleCave Arena. (Further BattleCaves available separately.) The walls of the BattleCaves can be exchanged and individually assembled. Discover the world through play with the authentic and detailed figures from schleich. They look so real, they may just start to run! This schleich product belongs to the ELDRADOR CREATURES theme world and is suitable for children aged between 6 and 12. schleich products inspire the imagination and guarantee an educationally valuable play experience full of adventure., Manufacturer: schleich
prodImage
£17.50
£21.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SCHLEICH 42733 BattleCave Snow Slasher, from 7 years, ELDRADOR CREATURES - Playset, 48 pieces SCH-42733
The BattleCaves can be stacked to form large fortresses and can be connected to the BattleCave Arena. (Further BattleCaves available separately.) The walls of the BattleCaves can be exchanged and individually assembled. Discover the world through play with the authentic and detailed figures from schleich. They look so real, they may just start to run! This schleich product belongs to the ELDRADOR CREATURES theme world and is suitable for children aged between 6 and 12. schleich products inspire the imagination and guarantee an educationally valuable play experience full of adventure., Manufacturer: schleich
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SCHLEICH 42733 BattleCave Snow Slasher, from 7 years, ELDRADOR CREATURES - Playset, 48 pieces B0DK79DZWC
The BattleCaves can be stacked to form large fortresses and can be connected to the BattleCave Arena. (Further BattleCaves available separately.) The walls of the BattleCaves can be exchanged and individually assembled. Discover the world through play with the authentic and detailed figures from schleich. They look so real, they may just start to run! This schleich product belongs to the ELDRADOR CREATURES theme world and is suitable for children aged between 6 and 12. schleich products inspire the imagination and guarantee an educationally valuable play experience full of adventure., Manufacturer: schleich
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Schleich BattleCave Snow Slasher Playset 7868379
The grim snow slasher sets up in front of the BattleCave and is ready to defend it by any means necessary. Its arrows are ready to fire and the huge pincers on the roof can crush attackers in an instant. It's not easy to get hold of the world crystal in the BattleCave! The BattleCaves can be stacked to form large fortresses and can be connected to the BattleCave Arena. The walls of the BattleCaves can be exchanged and individually assembled. Size H22, W12, D21cm. For ages 5 years and over. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 4069111027760. WARNING(S):Only for domestic use. To be used under the direct supervision of an adult.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Schleich 42733 Eldrador BattleCave Snow Slasher Battle Cave monster toy fantasy
Schleich 42733 Eldrador BattleCave Snow Slasher Battle Cave monster toy fantasy, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£30.99
£33.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
SCHLEICH Eldrador Creatures 42733 BattleCave Snow Slasher - Grey/Blue 7166934
A world crystal is hidden in the BattleCave. But you might want to think twice before stealing it. The treasure is guarded by the terrifying snow slasher. It waits for intruders with its head bowed menacingly and lets out a dangerous low growl. It's always ready to pounce on anyone who gets too close to the treasure. It has turned the BattleCave into a real fortress. On one wall, a sharpened arrow is just waiting to be used and a giant pair of pincers is mounted on the roof. It can grab uninvited guests from afar and hurl them away in a high arc. Still thinking about stealing the world crystal? The ELDRADOR CREATURES BattleCaves transform every playroom into an action zone! Who wants to take on the challenge? All BattleCaves can be combined with each other. Tricky traps lie in wait for the attackers. You can meet for a duel in the BattleCave Arena. What a fight!
prodImage
£37.06
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH Eldrador Creatures BattleCave Snow Slasher Toy Playset 42733
...
prodImage
£41.66
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH 42733 BattleCave Schneeschlitzer, ab 7 Jahren, ELDRADOR Creatures - Spi ‎42733
SCHLEICH 42733 BattleCave Schneeschlitzer, ab 7 Jahren, ELDRADOR Creatures - Spi, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£44.16
Shipping: Free
More offers
SCHLEICH 42733 BattleCave Snow Slasher, from 7 years, ELDRADOR CREATURES - Playset, 48 pieces
The BattleCaves can be stacked to form large fortresses and can be connected to the BattleCave Arena. (Further BattleCaves available separately.) The walls of the BattleCaves can be exchanged and individually assembled. Discover the world through play with the authentic and detailed figures from schleich. They look so real, they may just start to run! This schleich product belongs to the ELDRADOR CREATURES theme world and is suitable for children aged between 6 and 12. schleich products inspire the imagination and guarantee an educationally valuable play experience full of adventure., Manufacturer: schleich
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional features
BattleCave with World Crystal
Guarded by Snow Slashers with menacing growls
Equipped with sharp arrows and a gigantic pincer
Compatible with other BattleCaves for expanded action
Age
Age Range:7 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Eldrador Creatures - BattleCave Snow Slasher (42733)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Jewelled Unicorn Mare (70573)
£17.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Farm World - Chicken Coop (42572)
£17.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
HaPe Nature Fun (E5568)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aquaplay Expansion 103
£17.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geomag Magicube Shapes Starter Set 6
£17.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Legler Water toy sailboat
£17.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hasbro Play-Doh Super Noodle Maker
£14.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Clementoni Clemmy Sensory Car (17315)
£17.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewRides
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel