Scheurich 250 Wave Globe 30

Manufacturer: Scheurich
Scheurich 250 Wave Globe 30
from £19.861 offerManufacturer: Scheurich
• Plant container
• Water drainage with closure
• Dimensions: Ø top inside 25.8 cm, Ø top outside 30 cm, height 22.2 cm, weight approx. 680 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Scheurich 250 Wave Globe 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Scheurich Planter, Stony Grey, 4 B09M8TT2CL
Elegant flower pot made of high-quality plastic for outdoor use, innovative design, elegant curved edges, elegant granite look Dimensions: inner diameter at top: 25.8 cm, outer top: 30 cm, height: 22.2 cm, weight: approx. 680 g Made from high-quality Garduro, including recycled material, made in Germany The planter can be used flexibly indoors or outdoors: a patented closure is included for the integrated water drainage ("parks" in the bottom of the container) Frost-proof, UV-resistant, recyclable
prodImage
£19.86
£24.35
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Plant container
Water drainage with closure
Dimensions: Ø top inside 25.8 cm, Ø top outside 30 cm, height 22.2 cm, weight approx. 680 g

Price History

1M 3M
Scheurich 250 Wave Globe 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Scheurich

Scheurich 246 Muretto 30
£23.26
Scheurich 246 Muretto 30Compare 2 Prices
Scheurich 240 C-Cube High 70
£86.30
Scheurich 240 C-Cube High 70Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 299 Barceo High 40
£36.27
Scheurich 299 Barceo High 40Compare 2 Prices
Scheurich 240 C-Cube 40
£53.72
Scheurich 240 C-Cube 40Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 254 Wave Globe High 67
£93.52
Scheurich 254 Wave Globe High 67Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 299 Barceo High 54
£59.60
Scheurich 299 Barceo High 54Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 295 Barceo 40
£36.28
Scheurich 295 Barceo 40Compare 2 Prices
Scheurich 298 Barceo 60
£33.39
Scheurich 298 Barceo 60Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 297 Barceo Bowl 40
£28.66
Scheurich 297 Barceo Bowl 40Compare 2 Prices
Scheurich 252 Wave Globe Bowl 40
£26.06
Scheurich 252 Wave Globe Bowl 40Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fiskars Solid PopUp Garden Bag 56 l (1015646)
£18.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Scheurich 295 Barceo 30
£22.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena 3255 micro spreader
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Scheurich 250 Wave Globe 30
prodImage
£19.86
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel