Scheurich 246 Muretto 30

Manufacturer: Scheurich
Scheurich 246 Muretto 30
from £23.26to £25.292 offersManufacturer: Scheurich
• Thick-walled design with masonry look
• Dimensions: Ø top inside 27.2 cm, height 27 cm
• Made of GARDURO with recycled material
• Frost-resistant, UV-resistant, recyclable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Scheurich 246 Muretto 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Scheurich Muretto 30 Square Planter/Flower Pot - Stony Black - Made with Recycled Plastic - 10 Year Guarantee - Outdoor Use B09M8TN4GF
High Quality Plastic Square Planter for Outdoor Use - Thick Wall Design - Unique Masonry Look Dimensions: inner diameter at top: 27.2 cm, outer top: 28 cm, height: 27 cm, weight: approx. 1130 g Made from high-quality GARDURO including recycled material. Made in Germany The thick-walled planter made of high-quality plastic offers space for individual planting ideas. Includes water drain and stopper. Frost-proof, UV-resistant, recyclable
prodImage
£23.26
Shipping: Free
Scheurich Planter, Stony Grey, 4 B09M8SJRLF
High Quality Plastic Square Planter for Outdoor Use - Thick Wall Design - Unique Masonry Look Dimensions: inner diameter at top: 27.2 cm, outer top: 28 cm, height: 27 cm, weight: approx. 1130 g Made from high-quality GARDURO including recycled material. Made in Germany The thick-walled planter made of high-quality plastic offers space for individual planting ideas. Includes water drain and stopper. Frost-proof, UV-resistant, recyclable
prodImage
£25.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thick-walled design with masonry look
Dimensions: Ø top inside 27.2 cm, height 27 cm
Made of GARDURO with recycled material
Frost-resistant, UV-resistant, recyclable

Price History

1M 3M
Scheurich 246 Muretto 30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Scheurich

Scheurich 240 C-Cube High 70
£86.30
Scheurich 240 C-Cube High 70Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 299 Barceo High 40
£36.27
Scheurich 299 Barceo High 40Compare 2 Prices
Scheurich 240 C-Cube 40
£53.72
Scheurich 240 C-Cube 40Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 254 Wave Globe High 67
£93.52
Scheurich 254 Wave Globe High 67Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 299 Barceo High 54
£59.60
Scheurich 299 Barceo High 54Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 295 Barceo 40
£36.28
Scheurich 295 Barceo 40Compare 2 Prices
Scheurich 298 Barceo 60
£33.39
Scheurich 298 Barceo 60Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 297 Barceo Bowl 40
£28.66
Scheurich 297 Barceo Bowl 40Compare 2 Prices
Scheurich 252 Wave Globe Bowl 40
£26.06
Scheurich 252 Wave Globe Bowl 40Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 250 Wave Globe 30
£19.86
Scheurich 250 Wave Globe 30Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scheurich 246 Muretto 30
prodImage
£23.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel