Fiskars Solid PopUp Garden Bag 56 l (1015646)

Manufacturer: Fiskars
Fiskars Solid PopUp Garden Bag 56 l (1015646)
from £18.25to £21.993 offersManufacturer: Fiskars
• Garden bag
• Material: Plastic, waterand mold-resistant
• Features: 56-liter capacity, pop-up
• Internal spring mechanism, sturdy handles
• Dimensions: 46 x 40 cm, Weight: 645g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fiskars Solid PopUp Garden Bag 56 l (1015646)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fiskars 1015646 Solid PopUp Garden Bag 56 litre FSK1015646
Fiskars 1015646 Solid PopUp Garden Bag 56 litre, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£18.25
Shipping: Free
Fiskars Solid Popup Garden Bag 56L - Durable Yard Waste Collector 1015646
Fiskars Solid Popup Garden Bag 56L - Durable Yard Waste Collector, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£21.51
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fiskars Solid Popup Garden Bag 56 litre 1015646
Fiskars Solid Popup Garden Bag 56 litre, Crafts > Scrapbooking & Paper Crafts > Scrapbooking > Scrapbooking Tools > Paper Punches
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden bag
Material: Plastic, waterand mold-resistant
Features: 56-liter capacity, pop-up
Internal spring mechanism, sturdy handles
Dimensions: 46 x 40 cm, Weight: 645g

Price History

1M
Fiskars Solid PopUp Garden Bag 56 l (1015646)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gardena 3255 micro spreader
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Scheurich 295 Barceo 30
£22.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Solid PopUp Garden Bag 56 l (1015646)
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£18.25
Shipping: Free
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£21.51
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel