Scheurich 252 Wave Globe Bowl 40

Manufacturer: Scheurich
Scheurich 252 Wave Globe Bowl 40
from £26.061 offerManufacturer: Scheurich
• Plant bowl "Wave Globe Bowl"
• Water drainage with closure
• Dimensions: Ø 40 x H 21 cm
• Suitable for indoor and outdoor use
• Frost-resistant, UV-resistant, recyclable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Scheurich 252 Wave Globe Bowl 40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Scheurich Wave Globe Bowl Plastic Stone Grey B07LGNJZ1V
Design: decorative, modern and attractive plastic planter that will last for a long time. Location: Thanks to the high-quality raw materials, the plant pot is stable, durable, weather-resistant and perfect for indoor and outdoor use. Advantages: thanks to the proven quality, the pot is reusable, transport-friendly and can be filled with a wide range of materials.
prodImage
£26.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plant bowl "Wave Globe Bowl"
Water drainage with closure
Dimensions: Ø 40 x H 21 cm
Suitable for indoor and outdoor use
Frost-resistant, UV-resistant, recyclable

Price History

1M 3M
Scheurich 252 Wave Globe Bowl 40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Scheurich

Scheurich 246 Muretto 30
£23.26
Scheurich 246 Muretto 30Compare 2 Prices
Scheurich 299 Barceo High 40
£36.27
Scheurich 299 Barceo High 40Compare 2 Prices
Scheurich 240 C-Cube High 70
£86.30
Scheurich 240 C-Cube High 70Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 254 Wave Globe High 67
£93.52
Scheurich 254 Wave Globe High 67Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 295 Barceo 40
£36.28
Scheurich 295 Barceo 40Compare 2 Prices
Scheurich 299 Barceo High 54
£59.60
Scheurich 299 Barceo High 54Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 298 Barceo 60
£33.39
Scheurich 298 Barceo 60Compare 2 Prices
Scheurich 297 Barceo Bowl 40
£28.66
Scheurich 297 Barceo Bowl 40Compare 2 Prices
Scheurich 240 C-Cube 40
£53.72
Scheurich 240 C-Cube 40Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 250 Wave Globe 30
£19.86
Scheurich 250 Wave Globe 30Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scheurich 295 Barceo 30
£22.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blumfeldt Laren 2
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scheurich 252 Wave Globe Bowl 40
prodImage
£26.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel