Scheurich 297 Barceo Bowl 40

Manufacturer: Scheurich
Scheurich 297 Barceo Bowl 40
from £28.28to £40.783 offersManufacturer: Scheurich
• Plant container
• Material: plastic
• Dimensions: Height 18 cm, Width 39 cm, Depth 39 cm, Diameter 39 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Scheurich 297 Barceo Bowl 40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Scheurich Barceo Bowl 40 - Stony Black Round Plant Pot - Made with Recycled Plastic - Outdoor Use - 18 B09M8VLBM3
Round plant bowl made of high-quality GARDURO plastic for outdoor use. The elaborate surface structure is reminiscent of tree bark - the must-have for lovers of natural designs. Dimensions: inner diameter at the top: 38.2 cm, outer top: 39 cm, height: 18 cm, weight: approx. 750 g Made from high-quality GARDURO, including recycled material - Made in Germany Barceo can be used flexibly indoors or outdoors: a patented closure is included for the water drainage hole ("parks" in the vessel bottom). The round plant bowls made of high-quality GARDURO plastic come with a 10-year guarantee. Frost-proof, UV-resistant, recyclable
prodImage
£28.28
Shipping: Free
Scheurich Barceo Bowl 40 - Stony Grey Round Plant Pot - Made with Recycled Plastic - Outdoor Use - 18 B09M8T9T9V
Round plant bowl made of high-quality GARDURO plastic for outdoor use. The elaborate surface structure is reminiscent of tree bark - the must-have for lovers of natural designs. Dimensions: inner diameter at the top: 38.2 cm, outer top: 39 cm, height: 18 cm, weight: approx. 750 g Made from high-quality GARDURO, including recycled material - Made in Germany Barceo can be used flexibly indoors or outdoors: a patented closure is included for the water drainage hole ("parks" in the vessel bottom). The round plant bowls made of high-quality GARDURO plastic come with a 10-year guarantee. Frost-proof, UV-resistant, recyclable
prodImage
£28.66
Shipping: Free
Scheurich Barceo Bowl 40 - Stony Black Round Plant Pot - Made with Recycled Plastic - Outdoor Use - 18
Round plant bowl made of high-quality GARDURO plastic for outdoor use. The elaborate surface structure is reminiscent of tree bark - the must-have for lovers of natural designs. Dimensions: inner diameter at the top: 38.2 cm, outer top: 39 cm, height: 18 cm, weight: approx. 750 g Made from high-quality GARDURO, including recycled material - Made in Germany Barceo can be used flexibly indoors or outdoors: a patented closure is included for the water drainage hole ("parks" in the vessel bottom). The round plant bowls made of high-quality GARDURO plastic come with a 10-year guarantee. Frost-proof, UV-resistant, recyclable
prodImage
£40.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plant container
Material: plastic
Dimensions: Height 18 cm, Width 39 cm, Depth 39 cm, Diameter 39 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Scheurich 297 Barceo Bowl 40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Scheurich

Scheurich 246 Muretto 30
£23.26
Scheurich 246 Muretto 30Compare 2 Prices
Scheurich 299 Barceo High 40
£36.27
Scheurich 299 Barceo High 40Compare 2 Prices
Scheurich 240 C-Cube High 70
£86.30
Scheurich 240 C-Cube High 70Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 254 Wave Globe High 67
£93.52
Scheurich 254 Wave Globe High 67Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 295 Barceo 40
£36.28
Scheurich 295 Barceo 40Compare 2 Prices
Scheurich 299 Barceo High 54
£59.60
Scheurich 299 Barceo High 54Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 298 Barceo 60
£33.39
Scheurich 298 Barceo 60Compare 2 Prices
Scheurich 240 C-Cube 40
£53.72
Scheurich 240 C-Cube 40Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 250 Wave Globe 30
£19.86
Scheurich 250 Wave Globe 30Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 250 Wave Globe 60
£75.35
Scheurich 250 Wave Globe 60Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scheurich 295 Barceo 30
£22.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blumfeldt Laren 2
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scheurich 297 Barceo Bowl 40
prodImage
£28.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.66
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£40.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel