Scheurich 295 Barceo 40

Manufacturer: Scheurich
Scheurich 295 Barceo 40
from £36.28to £36.552 offersManufacturer: Scheurich
• Barceo planter
• Surface texture resembling tree bark
• Drainage hole with stopper
• Dimensions: inner top Ø 38.2 cm, height 30 cm, weight approx. 1,280 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Scheurich 295 Barceo 40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Scheurich Barceo 40 Stony Grey Round Planter/Planter/Planter - Made with Recycled Plastic - 10 Year Guarantee - Outdoor Use B09M8TZ2BB
Planter made of high-quality GARDURO plastic for outdoor use. The elaborate surface structure is reminiscent of tree bark - the must-have for lovers of natural designs. Dimensions: inner diameter at the top: 38.2 cm, outer top: 39 cm, height: 30 cm, weight: approx. 1280 g Made from high-quality GARDURO, including recycled material - Made in Germany Barceo can be used flexibly indoors or outdoors: a patented closure is included for the water drainage hole ("parks" in the vessel bottom). The planters made of high-quality GARDURO plastic come with a 10-year guarantee. Frost-proof, UV-resistant, recyclable
prodImage
£36.28
Shipping: Free
Scheurich Barceo 40 Stony Black Round Planter Planter Made with Recycled Plastic Outdoor Use B09M8T3X7F
Planter made of high-quality GARDURO plastic for outdoor use. The elaborate surface structure is reminiscent of tree bark - the must-have for lovers of natural designs. Dimensions: inner diameter at the top: 38.2 cm, outer top: 39 cm, height: 30 cm, weight: approx. 1280 g Made from high-quality GARDURO, including recycled material - Made in Germany Barceo can be used flexibly indoors or outdoors: a patented closure is included for the water drainage hole ("parks" in the vessel bottom). The planters made of high-quality GARDURO plastic come with a 10-year guarantee. Frost-proof, UV-resistant, recyclable
prodImage
£36.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Barceo planter
Surface texture resembling tree bark
Drainage hole with stopper
Dimensions: inner top Ø 38.2 cm, height 30 cm, weight approx. 1,280 g

Price History

1M 3M
Scheurich 295 Barceo 40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Scheurich

Scheurich 246 Muretto 30
£23.26
Scheurich 246 Muretto 30Compare 2 Prices
Scheurich 299 Barceo High 40
£36.27
Scheurich 299 Barceo High 40Compare 2 Prices
Scheurich 240 C-Cube High 70
£86.30
Scheurich 240 C-Cube High 70Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 254 Wave Globe High 67
£93.52
Scheurich 254 Wave Globe High 67Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 298 Barceo 60
£33.39
Scheurich 298 Barceo 60Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 299 Barceo High 54
£59.60
Scheurich 299 Barceo High 54Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 297 Barceo Bowl 40
£28.66
Scheurich 297 Barceo Bowl 40Compare 2 Prices
Scheurich 240 C-Cube 40
£53.72
Scheurich 240 C-Cube 40Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 250 Wave Globe 30
£19.86
Scheurich 250 Wave Globe 30Compare 1 Prices
Scheurich 250 Wave Globe 60
£75.35
Scheurich 250 Wave Globe 60Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scheurich 295 Barceo 40
prodImage
£36.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel