Gardena 3255 micro spreader

Manufacturer: Gardena
Gardena 3255 micro spreader
from £15.99to £24.693 offersManufacturer: Gardena
• Mini spreader
• Bayonet lock
• Handle part can be used as a scoop
• Filling volume: Sand approx. 1.7 kg, de-icing salt approx. 1.4 kg, chippings approx. 1.65 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena 3255 micro spreader
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gardena Small Caster S Feed Salt And Seed Mini Spreader 1.2 Litres - Multicolour 3255-20
Gardena Small Caster S Feed Salt And Seed Mini Spreader 1.2 Litres - Multicolour, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Seeders & Spreaders
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Gardena small caster S: Strurring container and hand-loading suitable for san...
Gardena small caster S: Strurring container and hand-loading suitable for san..., Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£23.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gardena Small Caster S Sand, Salt & Seed Spreader with Adjustable Dosing
Gardena Small Caster S Sand, Salt & Seed Spreader with Adjustable Dosing, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Other Garden Hand Tools & Equipment
prodImage
£24.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Bayonet lock
Handle part can be used as a scoop
Filling volume: Sand approx. 1.7 kg, de-icing salt approx. 1.4 kg, chippings approx. 1.65 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Gardena 3255 micro spreader
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Gardena 3255 micro spreader
buysbestuk
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
cherryblossombitsandbobs
prodImage
£23.59
Shipping: Free
ocayla.ltd
prodImage
£24.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel