Scarpa Rush 2 Mid GTX Women

Manufacturer: Scarpa
Scarpa Rush 2 Mid GTX Women
from £155.05to £191.054 offersManufacturer: Scarpa
• Gender: Women
• Waterproof women's hiking boots
• Weight: 345 g (per shoe)
• Construction: Mid cut
• Suitable for: Hiking
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Scarpa Rush 2 Mid GTX Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Scarpa Rush 2 Mid Women's GORE-TEX Walking Boots - SS25 SCARPA-63132202-00002_42
Eco Mesh - Breathable and keeps feet feeling fresh. GORE-TEX - Waterproof protection, prevents feet from becoming wet on the trail. Mid-Cut Design - Provides you with added protection, preventing discomfort. 3D Auto-Fit Ankle Pad - Keeps feet comfortable. Reinforced Toe Box - Protects toes from knocks and bumps.
prodImage
£155.05
£168.04
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Scarpa Rush 2 Mid Women's GORE-TEX Walking Boots - SS25 SCARPA-63132202-00002_36
prodImage
£155.05
£168.04
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
More offers
Scarpa Rush 2 Mid Women's GORE-TEX Walking Boots - SS25 SCARPA-63132202-00002_41
prodImage
£155.05
£168.04
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Scarpa Rush 2 Mid Women's GORE-TEX Walking Boots - SS25 sc-63132GL-1034-10040
prodImage
£191.05
£209.00
Shipping: £17.95
with shipping: £17.95
Product Details
Additional features
Waterproof women's hiking boots
Weight: 345 g (per shoe)
Construction: Mid cut
Suitable for: Hiking
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Scarpa Rush 2 Mid GTX Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Scarpa

Scarpa Mojito GTX
£146.86
Scarpa Mojito GTXCompare 4 Prices
Scarpa Mescalito TRK GTX Men
£236.97
Scarpa Mescalito TRK GTX MenCompare 4 Prices
Scarpa Mojito Hike GTX Women
£164.06
Scarpa Mojito Hike GTX WomenCompare 2 Prices
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX Women
£85.00
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX WomenCompare 9 Prices
Scarpa Mescalito GTX Men
£223.15
Scarpa Mescalito GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
Scarpa Mojito Trail GTX Women
£153.80
Scarpa Mojito Trail GTX WomenCompare 3 Prices
Scarpa Mescalito women
£144.97
Scarpa Mescalito womenCompare 3 Prices
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX Men
£200.15
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX MenCompare 6 Prices
Scarpa Mescalito GTX Mid Men
£220.58
Scarpa Mescalito GTX Mid MenCompare 1 Prices
Scarpa Crux men
£122.28
Scarpa Crux menCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meindl Baltimore GTX Men
£155.55
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dolomite Cinquantaquattro Hike GTX Men
£134.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
On Cloudrock 2 Waterproof Women
£156.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
On Cloudwander Waterproof Women
£157.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Kento Tour High GTX Women
£178.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX Men
£150.76
Compare Prices
17 offers
Salomon Quest 4 GTX Men
£159.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Meindl Durban GTX Women
£128.60
Compare Prices
10 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 MID GTX Women
£159.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Lowa Innovo GTX Mid Ws
£160.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel