Scarpa Rush 2 GTX Men

Manufacturer: Scarpa
Scarpa Rush 2 GTX Men
from £147.69to £172.854 offersManufacturer: Scarpa
• Gender: Men
• Rush 2 GTX
• Dynamic and comfortable shoe for fast trail exploration
• Provides support and protection in the mountains
• With anti-torsion system for enhanced stability
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Scarpa Rush 2 GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SCARPA - Walking Trekking Fast Hiking Rush 2 GTX - Anthracite Teal, 42, 8.5 UK SCARPA-63131200-00001_42.5
Brand: SCARPA Type: Boot Original item with manufacturer's warranty
prodImage
£147.69
£160.68
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Scarpa Rush 2.0 Gore-TEX Walking Shoes - AW25 SCARPA-63131200-00003_46
GORE-TEX - Waterproof protection provided for feet to thrive. PU Reinforcements - Durability and protection for feet. Reinforced Toe Box - Protection against knocks and bumps. Lace Up - Keeps feet locked in and secure. EVA Midsole - Underfoot cushioning and comfort provided.
prodImage
£147.69
£160.68
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
More offers
SCARPA RUSH 2 GTX Fast Hiking 63131, Anthracite Teal, 9 UK SCARPA-63131200-00001_42
SCARPA Men's Rush 2 GTX, Charcoal-Olive, 42 Product type: BOOT Brand: SCARPA Colour: anthracite, teal size:42
prodImage
£147.69
£160.68
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Scarpa Rush 2 GTX Cosmic Blue/Orange, Moss Sulphur, 9 UK sc-63131GM-1033-10415
A new dynamic and comfortable shoe for exploring the trails. It is designed for those who approach the mountains at a faster pace and need support and sufficient protection. Comfort and cushioning are provided by IKS technology, which progressively supports the weight of the body during activity. The new anti-torsion system improves stability, while the GORETEX membrane provides waterproof protection.
prodImage
£172.85
£190.80
Shipping: £17.95
with shipping: £17.95
Product Details
Additional features
Rush 2 GTX
Dynamic and comfortable shoe for fast trail exploration
Provides support and protection in the mountains
With anti-torsion system for enhanced stability
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Scarpa Rush 2 GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Scarpa

Scarpa Mojito GTX
£167.35
Scarpa Mojito GTXCompare 1 Prices
Scarpa Mescalito TRK GTX Men
£236.97
Scarpa Mescalito TRK GTX MenCompare 4 Prices
Scarpa Mojito Hike GTX Women
£164.07
Scarpa Mojito Hike GTX WomenCompare 1 Prices
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX Women
£85.00
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX WomenCompare 9 Prices
Scarpa Mescalito GTX Men
£223.15
Scarpa Mescalito GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
Scarpa Mojito Trail GTX Women
£153.80
Scarpa Mojito Trail GTX WomenCompare 3 Prices
Scarpa Mescalito women
£178.99
Scarpa Mescalito womenCompare 2 Prices
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX Men
£200.15
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX MenCompare 5 Prices
Scarpa Mescalito GTX Mid Men
£220.59
Scarpa Mescalito GTX Mid MenCompare 1 Prices
Scarpa Crux men
£122.29
Scarpa Crux menCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Rapace GTX Men
£147.47
Compare Prices
30 offers
Lowa Sirkos Evo GTX Lo Men
£147.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meindl Ontario Lady GTX
£127.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 L Men
£148.16
Compare Prices
12 offers
Aku Trekker Lite GTX III Men
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
La Sportiva Boulder X Women
£134.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX Women
£149.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 GTX Women
£149.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Meindl Nebraska
£112.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lowa Taurus Pro GTX Mid Men
£145.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel