Scarpa Rapid XT Mid GTX Men

Manufacturer: Scarpa
Scarpa Rapid XT Mid GTX Men
from £185.95to £213.997 offersManufacturer: Scarpa
• Gender: Men
• Waterproof mid-height approach shoe
• Material: Leather upper, Gore-Tex membrane
• Gaiter at the collar, full wrap-around rand
• Grippy Vibram MegaGrip sole with climbing zone
• Precise lacing system, ergonomic last, pull tab
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Scarpa Rapid XT Mid GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Scarpa Rapid XT Mid GTX M Caribou-Rust-Orange, Caribou Rust Orange, 9.5 UK
prodImage
£185.95
£203.90
Shipping: £17.95
with shipping: £17.95
Scarpa Rapid XT Mid Gore-TEX Walking Boots - SS25 JB-HYOU-K8HY
Combination Rand: All-around TPU rand, which provides 360 protection and is abrasion resistant​ Outsole: Vibram MegaGrip with climbing zones at the toe and Brake System in the back, ensuring stability and grip. Toe Shape: The innovative shape, wide and ergonomic at the toe, is designed to follow the conformation of the foot. Upper: Recycled fabric and lining, Lining: GORE-TEX ePe is PFAS Free and contains recycled content in the face fabric Lacing: Recycled Content, Footbed: Recycled Content
prodImage
£186.90
£206.80
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
More offers
Scarpa Rapid XT Mid Gore-TEX Walking Boots - SS25 72696-2001-44-12542258
Sport type: mountain hiking Material properties: waterproof
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Rapid XT Mid Gore-TEX Walking Boots - AW25 72696-2001-45-12542260
Water-Resistant Suede - Adding protection and comfort, preventing light rain from entering. Mesh - For added breathability, to keep feet cool and cosy. GORE-TEX ePE - Waterproof protection and shielding in poor weather. Moisture-Wicking - Prevents feet from getting uncomfortable and keeps them dry. TPU Rand - Protects feet against knocks and bumps.
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Rapid XT Mid Gore-TEX Walking Boots - AW25 72696-2001-43-12542256
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Rapid XT Mid Gore-TEX Walking Boots - AW25 72696-2001-46-12542262
prodImage
£209.95
Shipping: Free
SCARPA Men's Rapid Xt Mid GTX Hiking Shoe, Shark/Military, 9.5
Combination Rand: All-around TPU rand, which provides 360 protection and is abrasion resistant​ Outsole: Vibram MegaGrip with climbing zones at the toe and Brake System in the back, ensuring stability and grip. Toe Shape: The innovative shape, wide and ergonomic at the toe, is designed to follow the conformation of the foot. Upper: Recycled fabric and lining, Lining: GORE-TEX ePe is PFAS Free and contains recycled content in the face fabric Lacing: Recycled Content, Footbed: Recycled Content
prodImage
£213.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Waterproof mid-height approach shoe
Material: Leather upper, Gore-Tex membrane
Gaiter at the collar, full wrap-around rand
Grippy Vibram MegaGrip sole with climbing zone
Precise lacing system, ergonomic last, pull tab
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Scarpa Rapid XT Mid GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Scarpa

Scarpa Mojito GTX
£167.35
Scarpa Mojito GTXCompare 1 Prices
Scarpa Mescalito TRK GTX Men
£236.97
Scarpa Mescalito TRK GTX MenCompare 4 Prices
Scarpa Mojito Hike GTX Women
£164.07
Scarpa Mojito Hike GTX WomenCompare 1 Prices
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX Women
£85.00
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX WomenCompare 9 Prices
Scarpa Mescalito GTX Men
£223.15
Scarpa Mescalito GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
Scarpa Mojito Trail GTX Women
£153.80
Scarpa Mojito Trail GTX WomenCompare 3 Prices
Scarpa Mescalito women
£178.99
Scarpa Mescalito womenCompare 2 Prices
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX Men
£200.15
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX MenCompare 5 Prices
Scarpa Mescalito GTX Mid Men
£220.59
Scarpa Mescalito GTX Mid MenCompare 1 Prices
Scarpa Crux men
£122.29
Scarpa Crux menCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Mountain Trainer 2 Mid Gore-Tex Men
£184.10
Compare Prices
22 offers
Salewa Rapace GTX Women
£183.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
Meindl Journey Lady Mid GTX
£163.81
Compare Prices
5 offers
AKU Tribute II LTR Men
£189.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lowa Renegade II GTX MID TF
£182.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Meindl Journey Mid GTX
£219.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Millet Bouthan GTX
£182.40
Compare Prices
12 offers
Meindl Philadelphia GTX
£189.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lowa Innox Pro GTX Mid Ws (320703)
£177.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon Quest 4 GTX Women
£176.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel