Scarpa Rapid XT GTX Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Approach shoe
• Material: suede leather, Gore-Tex membrane
• Sole profile: Vibram MegaGrip, 3.5 mm deep
• Features: waterproof, breathable, ergonomic
• Special features: rock guard rand, resolable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Scarpa Rapid XT GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Scarpa Mens Rapid XT GTX 72697-200/1
Scarpa Mens Rapid XT GTX, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£146.15
£151.14
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Scarpa Rapid XT GTX Men's Waterproof Shoes with Vibrating Sole and Suede Upper | Climbing Shoes | Hiking Shoes, Orange, 9 1/3 UK sc-72697GM-203-10435
✅ SUEDE UPPER: Strong and durable, provides stylish protection and resilience. ✅GORE-TEX MEMBRANE:Waterproof and breathable, keep feet dry and comfortable. Vibram sole: excellent grip and stability on a wide range of surfaces. ✅ HIGH WEARING COMFORT - Ideal for long walks and hikes, providing complete comfort. Perfect performance: combination of materials and technology for maximum performance and safety.
prodImage
£176.65
£194.60
Shipping: £17.95
with shipping: £17.95
Scarpa Rapid XT GTX Men's Waterproof Approach Shoes with Vibram Sole and Suede Upper | Climbing Shoes | Hiking Shoes, Caribou Rust Orange, 11.5 UK sc-72697GM-203-10465
SUEDE UPPER: Strong and durable, provides stylish protection and resilience. GORE-TEX MEMBRANE:Waterproof and breathable, keep feet dry and comfortable. Vibram sole: excellent grip and stability on a wide range of surfaces. HIGH WEARING COMFORT - Ideal for long walks and hikes, providing complete comfort. Perfect performance: combination of materials and technology for maximum performance and safety.
prodImage
£176.65
£194.60
Shipping: £17.95
with shipping: £17.95
Scarpa Rapid XT GTX Men's Waterproof Approach Shoes with Vibram Sole and Suede Upper | Climbing Shoes | Hiking Shoes, Caribou Rust Orange, 9 UK sc-72697GM-203-10042
prodImage
£176.65
£194.60
Shipping: £17.95
with shipping: £17.95
Scarpa Rapid XT Gore-TEX Walking Shoes - AW26 1461197.1461200
Water-Resistant Suede - Adding protection and comfort, preventing light rain from entering. Mesh - For added breathability, to keep feet cool and cosy. GORE-TEX ePE - Waterproof protection and shielding in poor weather. Moisture-Wicking - Prevents feet from getting uncomfortable and keeps them dry. TPU Rand - Protects feet against knocks and bumps.
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Rapid XT Gore-TEX Men's Walking Shoes - AW26 Scarpa Rapid XT Military 45
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Rapid XT Gore-TEX Men's Walking Shoes - AW26 Scarpa Rapid XT Military 43
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Rapid XT Gore-TEX Men's Walking Shoes - AW26 Scarpa Rapid XT Military 42
prodImage
£190.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Approach shoe
Material: suede leather, Gore-Tex membrane
Sole profile: Vibram MegaGrip, 3.5 mm deep
Features: waterproof, breathable, ergonomic
Special features: rock guard rand, resolable
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Scarpa Rapid XT GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Scarpa

Scarpa Mojito GTX
£159.99
Scarpa Mojito GTXCompare 4 Prices
Scarpa Mescalito Men
£186.99
Scarpa Mescalito MenCompare 2 Prices
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX Men
£200.15
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX MenCompare 2 Prices
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 Mid GTX Men
£154.99
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 Mid GTX MenCompare 7 Prices
Scarpa Rapid XT Men
£87.10
Scarpa Rapid XT MenCompare 7 Prices
Scarpa Mojito Hike GTX Women
£185.95
Scarpa Mojito Hike GTX WomenCompare 1 Prices
Scarpa Rapid XT GTX Women
£166.49
Scarpa Rapid XT GTX WomenCompare 6 Prices
Scarpa Instinct VS Men
£137.70
Scarpa Instinct VS MenCompare 13 Prices
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 GTX Men
£129.60
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 GTX MenCompare 16 Prices
Scarpa Vapor V Wmn
£157.99
Scarpa Vapor V WmnCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Garmont Vetta GTX Women
£146.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Men
£146.77
Compare Prices
23 offers
Meindl Kansas GTX
£161.79
Compare Prices
34 offers
Meindl Portland Lady GTX
£145.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lowa Taurus Pro GTX Mid Men
£145.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas GSG-9.7
£139.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Scarpa Mescalito women
£144.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Aku Trekker Lite GTX III Women
£144.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX Women
£133.55
Compare Prices
21 offers
Meindl Mondello Mid GTX
£148.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel