Scarpa Mescalito GTX Mid Men

Manufacturer: Scarpa
Scarpa Mescalito GTX Mid Men
from £220.581 offerManufacturer: ScarpaPrice History
• Hiking Boot
• Upper Material: Suede
• Liner Material: Gore-Tex
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Vibram
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£220.58
Shipping: £12.99

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Scarpa MESCALITO Mid GTX, Unisex Adult Mountain Boots, Taupe, 42 EU, Taupe, 9 UK SCARPA-72097200-00002_42
They will be willing to pass through the most technical and rugged trails of high mountain routes. These boots are ideal for several days of traveling and for any type of terrain and weather. A well-known and durable sole that will eliminate all the irregularities of the terrain. Tanned waterproof leather coated with a highly moisture and water resistant surface. They greatly reduce the chemical footprint of the manufacturing process.
prodImage
£220.58
£233.57
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Suede
Liner Material:Gore-Tex
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Vibram

Price History

1M
Scarpa Mescalito GTX Mid Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Scarpa

Scarpa Mojito GTX
£146.86
Scarpa Mojito GTXCompare 3 Prices
Scarpa Mescalito TRK GTX Men
£236.97
Scarpa Mescalito TRK GTX MenCompare 4 Prices
Scarpa Mojito Hike GTX Women
£164.06
Scarpa Mojito Hike GTX WomenCompare 2 Prices
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX Women
£85.00
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX WomenCompare 9 Prices
Scarpa Mescalito GTX Men
£223.15
Scarpa Mescalito GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
Scarpa Mojito Trail GTX Women
£153.80
Scarpa Mojito Trail GTX WomenCompare 3 Prices
Scarpa Mescalito women
£178.99
Scarpa Mescalito womenCompare 2 Prices
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX Men
£200.15
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX MenCompare 6 Prices
Scarpa Crux men
£122.28
Scarpa Crux menCompare 12 Prices
Scarpa Guida City
£200.49
Scarpa Guida CityCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hanwag Alta Bunion II Lady GTX
£220.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Meindl Journey Mid GTX
£219.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hanwag Yukon
£266.95
Compare Prices
27 offers
Meindl Kansas Lady GTX
£224.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Meindl Caracas GTX
£228.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hanwag Yukon Lady
£266.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Salomon Toundra Pro CSWP Women
£230.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hanwag Alaska Winter GTX
£258.40
Compare Prices
20 offers
Mammut Kento Tour High GTX Men
£205.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
On Cloudhorizon Waterproof Men
£168.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Scarpa Mescalito GTX Mid Men
44BoardShop
prodImage
£220.58
Shipping: £12.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel