SanDisk X600 SSD 2.5" 1TB

Manufacturer: SanDisk
SanDisk X600 SSD 2.5" 1TB
from £249.95to £389.002 offersManufacturer: SanDisk
• Solid State Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 1 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Reading Speed: 560 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 530 MB/s
• NAND Type: TLC
• Controller: Toshiba
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk X600 SSD 2.5" 1TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SanDisk 2TB SSD PS3 Gaming SSD 2.5" SATA 2TB Solid State Drive PS4 LAPTOP PC MAC DESKTOP
2TB SSD PS3 Gaming SSD 2.5" SATA 2TB Solid State Drive PS4 LAPTOP PC MAC DESKTOP, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Solid State Drives
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
SanDisk X600 Solid State Drive - 1 TB - Internal - 2.5" - SATA 6Gb/s VV-SYZL-43ZV
Original premium quality.
prodImage
£389.00
£397.41
Shipping: £8.41
with shipping: £8.41
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W100 mm x H7 mm x D70 mm
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:1 TB
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Reading Speed:560 MB/s
Writing Speed:530 MB/s
NAND Type:TLC
Controller:Toshiba
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk X600 SSD 2.5" 1TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

GIGABYTE AORUS Gen4 7000E 2TB (AG470E2TB)
£249.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Origin Storage M.2 SSD 1TB (NB-1TBM.2/NVME)
£219.42
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung SSD 990 EVO Plus 2TB (MZ-V9S2T0BW)
£250.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Crucial T500 2TB (CT2000T500SSD8)
£250.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung SSD 970 EVO Plus M.2 2TB (MZ-V7S2T0BW)
£275.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
MSI Spatium M461 M.2 SSD 2TB
£254.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lexar NM620 M.2 SSD 2TB
£258.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel