SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB-C 3.2 64GB

Price History
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• USB Standard: 3.2
• Transfer speed up to 150 MB/s
• Password protection for data security
• Retractable connector
• Compatible with smartphones, tablets, and computers
• Dimensions: Height 1.2 cm, Length 5.5 cm, Width 1.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB-C 3.2 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sandisk USB Type-C Memory Stick 64GB 128GB 256GB Flash Drive 400MB/s SDCZ75064GG46
Sandisk USB Type-C Memory Stick 64GB 128GB 256GB Flash Drive 400MB/s, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
SanDisk 64GB Ultra Luxe USB Type-C Flash Drive, USB stick, memory stick with fast performance, up to 300 MB/s read speeds, USB 3.2 Gen 1, rectractable Connector, metal design, keyring, Silver B0CP41RYX7
The versatile USB Type-C connector lets you easily store more, access more, and transfer more across USB Type-C phones, tablets, and computers. From vacation videos to work presentations and everything in between, the SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB Type-C flash drive with a luxurious metal enclosure provides up to 256GB of expansive storage capacity so you get more space to save what’s important. Keep your digital life moving with impressively fast read speeds capable of up to 300MB/s to store files faster, access faster, and transfer faster. A smooth retracting connector helps avoid wear and tear so the drive can last longer and go farther. Use the sleek keyring hole to easily clip your SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB Type-C flash drive to your keys, bag, and more so it goes where you go.
prodImage
£20.44
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB Type-C Drive - 64GB - SDCZ75-064G-G46
The SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB Type-C™ flash drive lets you transfer your files with sophisticated strength, style, and speed. Ideal for your USB Type-C™ computers, tablets, and other devices, get unmatched convenience with a versatile connector, incredible read speeds of up to 400MB/s2 (128GB - 2TB1 models), and extended durability with a luxurious, metal enclosure. You can even clip your SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB Type-C™ flash drive to your keys, backpack, or favorite bag with a convenient keyring hole. And if you accidentally delete files, our data recovery software adds peace of mind.3 Go on - express your file flair. | SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB Type-C Drive - 64GB - SDCZ75-064G-G46
3-5 business days
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
SanDisk SDCZ75-064G-G46 USB flash drive 64 GB USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Silver 415079
A stylish premium USB flash drive for USB Type-C devices. The SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB Type-C flash drive blends artistry and efficiency. Transfer your files seamlessly across your USB Type-C devices with a versatile connector. Move and access files in a flash with read speeds of up to 400MB/s2 (128GB1 and 256GB1 models). And do it all in style with a luxurious metal enclosure. Content at your fingertips The versatile USB Type-C connector lets you easily store more access more and transfer more across USB Type-C phones tablets and computers. Beautiful design with space for more From vacation videos to work presentations and everything in between the SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB Type-C flash drive with a luxurious metal enclosure provides up to 256GB1 of expansive storage capacity so you get more space to save whats important. Exceptional performance Keep your digital life moving with impressively fast read speeds capable of up to 400MB/s2 (128GB1 and 256GB1 models) to store files faster access faster and transfer faster. Reliability you can count on A smooth retracting connector helps avoid wear and tear so the drive can last longer and go farther. A chic clip youre sure to get hooked on Use the sleek keyring hole to easily clip your SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB Type-C flash drive to your keys bag and more so it goes where you go. More security. More peace of mind. Take control of your personal data with our data encryption3 and data recovery software
prodImage
£27.74
Shipping: Free
SanDisk SDCZ75-064G-G46 USB flash drive 64 GB USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 1 (3.
A stylish. premium USB flash drive for USB Type-C™ devices.The SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB Type-C™ flash drive blends artistry and efficiency. Transfer your files seamlessly across your USB Type-C™ devices with a versatile connector. Move and access files in a flash with read speeds of up to 400MB/s2 (128GB1 and 256GB1 models). And do it all in style with a luxurious metal enclosure.Content at your fingertipsThe versatile USB Type-C™ connector lets you easily store more. access more. and transfer more across USB Type-C™ phones. tablets. and computers.Beautiful design with space for more From vacation videos to work presentations and everything in between. the SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB Type-C™ flash drive with a luxurious metal enclosure provides up to 256GB1 of expansive storage capacity so you get more space to save what’s important.Exceptional performance Keep your digital life moving with impressively fast read speeds capable of up to 400MB/s2 (128GB1 and 256GB1 models) to store files faster. access faster. and transfer faster.Reliability you can count onA smooth retracting connector helps avoid wear and tear so the drive can last longer and go farther.A chic clip you’re sure to get hooked onUse the sleek keyring hole to easily clip your SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB Type-C™ flash drive to your keys. bag. and more so it goes where you go. More security. More peace of mind.Take control of your personal data with our data encryption3 and data recovery software
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£31.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Transfer speed up to 150 MB/s
Password protection for data security
Retractable connector
Compatible with smartphones, tablets, and computers
Dimensions: Height 1.2 cm, Length 5.5 cm, Width 1.2 cm
Storage Capacity
64 GB
USB Standard
3.2

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB-C 3.2 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

PNY Elite Steel 3.1 128GB
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama FlashPen Laeta Twin USB 3.0 128GB
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
A-Data UV150 32GB
£18.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston DataTraveler microDuo 3C 64GB
£19.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
A-Data UV150 64GB
£19.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson 128GB
£20.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
A-Data UV210 64GB
£19.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive 32GB
£19.81
Compare Prices
7 offers
SanDisk Ultra Flair 128GB
£15.92
Compare Prices
21 offers
Hama FlashPen Laeta Twin USB 3.0 16GB
£20.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
365daystechshop
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
prodImage
£20.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel