SanDisk SSD Plus 120GB (SDSSDA-120G-G27)

Manufacturer: SanDisk
SanDisk SSD Plus 120GB (SDSSDA-120G-G27)
from £53.99to £79.992 offersManufacturer: SanDisk
• Solid State Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 120 GB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Reading Speed: 530 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 310 MB/s
• Dimensions: W70 mm x H7 mm x D100 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SanDisk SSD Plus 120GB (SDSSDA-120G-G27)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sandisk SDSSDA-120G-G27 120GB 2.5 Serial ATA III internal solid state drive
RELIABLE, FAST AND PLENTY OF CAPACITY SanDisk, a pioneer in solid state storage technologies and thebrand pros trust, delivers improved speed and...
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
SanDisk SDSSDA-120G-G27 SSD PLUS Solid State Drive 120 GB ATA III 2.5" -UK SDSSDA120GG27
SanDisk SDSSDA-120G-G27 SSD PLUS Solid State Drive 120 GB ATA III 2.5" -UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Solid State Drives
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.99 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W70 mm x H7 mm x D100 mm
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:120 GB
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Reading Speed:530 MB/s
Writing Speed:310 MB/s
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M
SanDisk SSD Plus 120GB (SDSSDA-120G-G27)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Transcend SSD230 128GB (TS128GSSD230S)
£58.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
KIOXIA EXCERIA SSD 480GB
£52.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Transcend M.2 SSD 110S 256GB
£57.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
ADATA SU630 SSD 480GB
£58.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Intenso M.2 SSD SATA III Top 256GB (3832440)
£58.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk SSD Plus 120GB (SDSSDA-120G-G27)
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
prime-quality
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel