SanDisk Professional G-RAID Shuttle 8 96TB (SDPH48H-096T-MBAAB)

Price History
• Hard Drive Capacity: 96 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s), Thunderbolt 3
• Mobile hardware RAID solution with 8 bays
• Thunderbolt 3 (40 Gbit/s) and USB-C (10 Gbit/s) interfaces
• Up to 144 TB capacity and high performance
• Supports 4K, 8K, and VR multistream workflows
• Configurable with RAID 0, 1, 5, 6, 10, 50, and 60
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Professional G-RAID Shuttle 8 96TB (SDPH48H-096T-MBAAB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SanDisk Professional G-RAID 96TB SHUTTLE 8 - Enterprise-class 8-bay External Hard Drive; Ultrastar drives inside, Thunderbolt 3 and USB-C, Transportable, hardware RAID; up to 1900MB/s read SY_SDPH48H-096T-MBAAB
HDD Ext 96TB G-RAID Shuttle 8 Tb3 USB-C
prodImage
£7,509.83
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Professional G-RAID 96TB SHUTTLE 8 - Enterprise-class 8-bay External Hard Drive; Ultrastar drives inside, Thunderbolt 3 and USB-C, Transportable, hardware RAID; up to 1900MB/s read SDPH48H-096T-MBAAB>>Sandisk
HDD Ext 96TB G-RAID Shuttle 8 Tb3 USB-C
prodImage
£7,732.88
Shipping: Free
SanDisk G-RAID SHUTTLE 8 disk array 96 TB Desktop Black SDPH48H-096T-MBAAB
SanDisk G-RAID SHUTTLE 8 disk array 96 TB Desktop Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Network Storage Disk Arrays > SAN Disk Arrays
prodImage
£8,206.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mobile hardware RAID solution with 8 bays
Thunderbolt 3 (40 Gbit/s) and USB-C (10 Gbit/s) interfaces
Up to 144 TB capacity and high performance
Supports 4K, 8K, and VR multistream workflows
Configurable with RAID 0, 1, 5, 6, 10, 50, and 60
Integrated enterprise-class Ultrastar hard drives
Dimensions: 17.5 cm x 24.51 cm x 26.67 cm
Hard Drive Capacity
96 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:3.5
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s), Thunderbolt 3

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Professional G-RAID Shuttle 8 96TB (SDPH48H-096T-MBAAB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
SanDisk Professional G-RAID Shuttle 8 96TB (SDPH48H-096T-MBAAB)
VCLOUD TECH (UK) LTD
prodImage
£7,509.83
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£7,732.88
Shipping: Free
pcboost
prodImage
£8,206.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel